Fiber Optic Adapters, Enclosures, Patch Panel Systems

View as List Grid

Items 61-75 of 153

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. ICC Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosure - 192 Splice - 4 RU
    4 RU | Accepts 6 Splice Trays | Built-In Spools | Aluminum | Fits Standard 19' & 23' Racks Learn More
    SKU: ICFORS4192
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $424.99 $416.66 $408.33 $399.99 $391.66
    View
  2. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - LC - 6-Port Duplex - Ceramic
    Singlemode & Multimode | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPL16BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $35.20 $33.16 $31.21 $29.29 $27.40
    View
  3. LC Quad High Density Fiber Patch Panel - 40/100GB - 48 Duplex/96 Simplex Port
    1 RU | 48 Duplex or 96 Simplex Ports | OM4 | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19 inch Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-315-096
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $188.20 $183.33 $178.52 $173.76 $169.06
    View
  4. Plastic Fiber Optic Splice Tray - Clear Plastic Cover - 24 Single Fiber Fusion

    Plastic Base w/ Clear Plastic Cover | Protects and Organizes Splices | 24 Single Fusion Splices | 48 Dual Stacked Single Fusion Splices | 16 Mechanical Splices | 96 Mass Fusion Splices

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-336-006
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $33.64 $33.04 $32.46 $31.90 $31.36
    View
  5. SC Male to SC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 5dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 5dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1341
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $10.00 $9.69 $9.38 $9.07 $8.76
    View
  6. LC Multimode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 50/125 - 12 Port

    OM2 | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design | RoHS Compliant

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-325-050
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $293.54 $284.99 $276.44 $267.89 $259.34
    View
  7. ICC 10GB High Density Adapter Panel - LC Quad - 12 Duplex - Metal
    Multimode Only | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPL161G
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $32.99 $32.05 $31.12 $30.20 $29.30
    View
  8. Aluminum Fiber Optic Splice Tray - 36 Single Fiber Fusion

    Aluminum Construction | Protects and Organizes Splices | 36 Single Fusion Splices | 96 Mass Fusion Splices

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-336-007
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $33.33 $32.61 $31.91 $31.25 $30.61
    View
  9. Indoor FTTH Fiber Termination Wall Enclosure - Plastic Construction
    1 Port | Residential or Commercial | SC simplex or LC Duplex with SC Footprint | 1" H x 3.4" W x 3.4" D | Plastic Learn More
    SKU: 15-341-1XX
    View
  10. SC Male to SC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 10dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 10dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1342
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.13 $14.82 $14.51 $14.20 $13.89
    View
  11. LC Multimode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 10GB - 12 Port

    OM3 | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design | RoHS Compliant

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-325-010
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $303.54 $294.99 $286.44 $277.89 $269.34
    View
  12. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - SC - 3-Port Duplex - Metal
    Multimode Only | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPS16BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $13.19 $12.81 $12.45 $12.07 $11.72
    View
  13. SC Male to SC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 15dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 15dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1343
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.13 $14.82 $14.51 $14.20 $13.89
    View
  14. LC Singlemode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 9/125 - 12 Port

    Singlemode | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design | RoHS Compliant

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-325-009
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $406.84 $394.99 $383.14 $371.29 $359.44
    View
  15. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - SC - 6-Port Simplex - Ceramic
    Singlemode & Multimode | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPS26BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $15.39 $14.96 $14.53 $14.10 $13.68
    View
View as List Grid

Items 61-75 of 153

per page
Set Descending Direction