Fiber Optic Cables – Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) Duplex

ShowMeCables offers multimode OM1 fiber cables with LC, SC, and/or ST connectors. Stock cables range from 1 meter (3.28 ft) to 15 meters (49.21 ft). Custom lengths down to the inch available as well. With thousands on hand, our multimode fiber cables are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber optic cable you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you. Custom cable options with instant pricing available.
View as List Grid

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-507-xxx
    View
  2. SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-525-xxx
    View
  3. ST/ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-527-xxx
    View
  4. LC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-511-xxx
    View
  5. LC/ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-512-xxx
    View
  6. SC/ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-526-xxx
    View
View as List Grid

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction