Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Connectors – LC, SC, & ST

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of fiber connector options. They are available for both single mode and multimode cable. With hundreds on hand, our fiber connectors are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber connector you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 121

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber Connector, LC Simplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Unibody Design

    Simplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Unibody Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0120-BL0U0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $2.89 $2.87 $2.83
    View
  2. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Uniboot w/ Reversible Polarity

    Duplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Reversible Polarity | Uniboot Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0220-0U0R
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.86 $4.82 $4.76
    View
  3. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Uniboot w/ Reversible Polarity

    Duplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Reversible Polarity | Uniboot Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0250-0S00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $7.03 $6.95 $6.89
    View
  4. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Aqua, Short boot

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Aqua | Short Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFMM1230-AQS00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $20.15 $19.94 $19.74
    View
  5. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Black, Short boot, Low-loss

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Black | Short Boot | Low-loss

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFMM1230-BKSP0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $26.87 $26.60 $26.33
    View
  6. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Violet, Short boot, Low-loss

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Violet | Short Boot | Low-loss

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFMM1230-VISP0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $26.87 $26.60 $26.33
    View
  7. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm SMF, Green, Short boot

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode APC | Green | Short Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMSM1230-GRS00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $39.38 $38.99 $38.58
    View
  8. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Aqua, Short boot

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Aqua | Short Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMMM1230-AQS00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $20.15 $19.94 $19.74
    View
  9. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm MMF, Aqua, Pull boot

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Aqua | Pull Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMMM1230-AQP00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $26.39 $26.13 $25.86
    View
  10. Fiber optic mating sleeve cap and chain, metal, LC connector style

    LC Mating Sleeve Cap & Chain | Protects from Dust and Debris | Metal

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCMSC
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.30 $3.27 $3.23
    View
  11. Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector Dust Cap, White - 100 Pack

    LC Uniboot Dust Caps | White | 100 Pack

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCU100
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $64.80 $64.15 $63.50
    View
  12. Fiber Connector, LC/APC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, green, Long boot

    Duplex LC/APC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Long Boot Design | Green

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCASM0220-0L00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.77 $4.73 $4.67
    View
  13. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for .9mm SMF, Blue, Short boot w/ Unibody Design

    Duplex LC | .9mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Short Boot Unibody Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0209-BLBU0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $7.03 $6.95 $6.89
    View
  14. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Long boot w/ Unibody Design

    Duplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Long Boot Unibody Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0220-0LU0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $6.23 $5.55 $6.11
    View
  15. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Short boot w/ Unibody Design

    Duplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Short Boot Unibody Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0220-0SU0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $5.83 $5.77 $5.72
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 121

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction