Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Patch Panels – Fiber Optic

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of fiber optic patch panels. Get your rack or cabinet set up with fiber capability today. With hundreds on hand, our fiber patch panels are ready to ship today.

Not sure which patch panel you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO male (pins) pullable rack mount chassis with 4 LGX cassettes - 96 LC Single mode OS2

    1RU Pullable Cassette Chassis | Single mode OS2 9/125 | 96 Fibers/96 LC Connections | 4 LGX Cassettes

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM-4L1S-96LCSM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,008.54 $978.29 $948.03
    View
  2. MPO male (pins) Hi-Density rack mount chassis with xx LC Multimode fiber OM3

    1RU High Density Rack Mount Chassis | Multimode OM3 50/125 | xx LC Connections to Xx12 MPO

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM-HDRK-0xxLCM3
    View
  3. 1U 19" Blank Fiber Patch Panel - Accepts 24 Simplex SC/Duplex LC Couplers - w/D-Ring Cable Management Bar

    1U 19" Blank Fiber Patch Panel | Accepts 24 Simplex SC/Duplex LC Couplers | 5 D-Ring Cable Management Bar

    Learn More
    SKU: ECFPP-24SC-BK-BAR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-99 100+
    $108.00 $103.68 $99.36 $95.04
    View
  4. MPO male (pins) pullable rack mount chassis with x LGX cassettes - xx LC Multimode OM4

    1RU Pullable Cassette Chassis | Multimode OM4 50/125 40GB | xx Fibers/xx LC Connections | x LGX Cassettes

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM-xL1S-xxLCM4
    View
  5. MPO male (pins) pullable rack mount chassis with 4 LGX cassettes - 48 LC Single mode OS2

    1RU Pullable Cassette Chassis | Single mode OS2 9/125 | 48 Fibers/48 LC Connections | 4 LGX Cassettes

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM-4L1S-48LCSM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $850.61 $825.09 $799.57
    View
  6. MPO male (pins) pullable rack mount chassis with x LGX cassettes - xx LC Multimode OM3

    1RU Pullable Cassette Chassis | Multimode OM3 50/125 10GB | xx Fibers/xx LC Connections | x LGX Cassettes

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM-xL1S-xxLCM3
    View
  7. MPO male (pins) Hi-Density rack mount chassis with xx LC Multimode fiber OM4

    1RU High Density Rack Mount Chassis | Multimode OM4 50/125 | xx LC Connections to Xx12 MPO

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM-HDRK-0xxLCM4
    View
  8. MPO male (pins) pullable rack mount chassis with 3 LGX cassettes - 72 LC Single mode OS2

    1RU Pullable Cassette Chassis | Single mode OS2 9/125 | 72 Fibers/72 LC Connections | 3 LGX Cassettes

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM-3L1S-72LCSM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $816.94 $792.43 $767.92
    View
  9. MPO male (pins) Hi-Density rack mount chassis with xx LC Single mode fiber OS2

    1RU High Density Rack Mount Chassis | Single mode OS2 9/125 | xx LC Connections to Xx12 MPO

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM-HDRK-0xxLCSM
    View
  10. 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel - 24 Duplex LC/UPC SM Couplers Installed - w/D-Ring Cable Management Bar

    1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel | 24 Duplex LC/UPC Single Mode Couplers Pre-Installed | 5 D-Ring Cable Management Bar

    Learn More
    SKU: ECFPP-24LC2-BAR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-99 100+
    $147.40 $141.50 $135.61 $129.71
    View
  11. LC Multimode Fiber Patch Panel Kit - 12 Port
    1 RU | 12 Ports | Multimode Only | Comes Unassembled | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19 Inch Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-310-012
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $140.13 $133.88 $127.71 $121.64 $115.66
    View
  12. 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel - 24 Simplex SC/APC SM Couplers Installed - w/D-Ring Cable Management Bar

    1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel | 24 Simplex SC/APC Single Mode Couplers Pre-Installed | 5 D-Ring Cable Management Bar

    Learn More
    SKU: ECFPP-24SCA-BAR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-99 100+
    $116.73 $112.07 $107.39 $102.72
    View
  13. 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel - 24 Simplex SC/UPC SM Couplers Installed - w/D-Ring Cable Management Bar

    1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel | 24 Simplex SC/UPC Single Mode Couplers Pre-Installed | 5 D-Ring Cable Management Bar

    Learn More
    SKU: ECFPP-24SC-BAR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-99 100+
    $116.73 $112.07 $107.39 $102.72
    View
  14. SC Multimode Fiber Patch Panel Kit - 12 Port
    1 RU | 12 Ports | Multimode Only | Comes Unassembled | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19 Inch Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-311-012
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $94.39 $90.93 $87.66 $84.56 $81.62
    View
  15. ST Multimode Fiber Patch Panel Kit - 12 Port
    1 RU | 12 Ports | Multimode Only | Comes Unassembled | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19' Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-312-012
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $71.36 $68.19 $65.06 $61.98 $58.94
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction