Patch Panels – Fiber Optic

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of fiber optic patch panels. Get your rack or cabinet set up with fiber capability today. With hundreds on hand, our fiber patch panels are ready to ship today.

Not sure which patch panel you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

5 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC Multimode Fiber Patch Panel Kit - 12 Port
    1 RU | 12 Ports | Multimode Only | Comes Unassembled | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19 Inch Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-310-012
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $151.16 $144.41 $137.76 $131.21 $124.76
    View
  2. SC Multimode Fiber Patch Panel Kit - 12 Port
    1 RU | 12 Ports | Multimode Only | Comes Unassembled | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19 Inch Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-311-012
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $101.82 $98.09 $94.56 $91.22 $88.05
    View
  3. ST Multimode Fiber Patch Panel Kit - 12 Port
    1 RU | 12 Ports | Multimode Only | Comes Unassembled | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19' Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-312-012
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $76.98 $73.56 $70.18 $66.86 $63.58
    View
  4. High Density MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panel - 40/100GB - 24 Port
    1 RU | 24 Ports | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19 Inch Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-315-024
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $362.00 $353.37 $344.84 $336.40 $328.06
    View
  5. LC Quad High Density Fiber Patch Panel - 40/100GB - 48 Duplex/96 Simplex Port
    1 RU | 48 Duplex or 96 Simplex Ports | OM4 | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19 inch Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-315-096
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $188.20 $183.33 $178.52 $173.76 $169.06
    View
View as List Grid

5 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction