Ethernet to Fiber Media Converters

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 25

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. ECore - 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter - SC - 550 M
    RJ45 to SC | 550 M Distance | 850nm | Duplex | Rackmountable | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: 39-300-002
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $62.31 $60.00 $57.86 $55.86 $54.00
    View
  2. ECore - 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter - LC - 550 M
    RJ45 to LC | 550 M Distance | 850nm | Duplex | Rackmountable | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: 39-300-003
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $66.00 $63.87 $61.88 $60.00 $58.24
    View
  3. ECore - 1000 Mbps Gigabit Singlemode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter - SC - 15 Km
    RJ45 to SC | 15 KM Distance | 1310nm | Duplex | Rackmountable | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: 39-300-015
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $74.35 $71.25 $68.40 $65.77 $63.33
    View
  4. ECore - 1000 Mbps Gigabit Singlemode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter - LC - 40 Km
    RJ45 to LC | 40 KM Distance | 1310nm | Duplex | Rackmountable | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: 39-300-041
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $95.46 $92.39 $89.50 $86.78 $84.23
    View
  5. Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter
    RJ45 to SC | 550M Distance | 850nm | Multimode| Chassis, Rail or Wall Mount | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: GT-802
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-24 25+
    $78.00 $76.44 $74.88 $73.32
    View
  6. Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter - Single Mode
    RJ45 to SC | 10km Distance | 1310nm | Singlemode| Chassis, Rail or Wall Mount | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: GT-802S
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-24 25+
    $80.00 $78.40 $76.80 $75.20
    View
  7. Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000FX (SFP) Converter
    RJ45 to SFP | Distance Varies Based on Module | Singlemode or Multimode| Chassis, Rail or Wall Mount | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: GT-805A
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-24 25+
    $56.00 $54.88 $53.76 $52.64
    View
  8. Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T - 2-Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP Switch/Redundant Media Converter
    RJ45 to Dual LC | 550M Distance | 850nm | Singlemode or Multimode| Chassis, Rail or Wall Mount | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: GT-1205A
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-24 25+
    $104.00 $101.92 $99.84 $97.76
    View
  9. Planet IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000X SFP Converter
    RJ45 to LC | Distance Varies with SFP Module | Wave Length Varies with SFP Module | Singlemode or Multimode | Chassis, Rail or Wall Mount | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: GTP-805A
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-24 25+
    $92.00 $90.16 $88.32 $86.48
    View
  10. 100 Mbps Singlemode to Multimode Fiber Optic Media Converter - SC to ST - 15 Km to 2 Km
    SC to ST | 15 & 2 KM Distance | 1300nm | Duplex | Rackmountable | Convert MM to SM Network Learn More
    SKU: 47-400-015
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $755.36 $712.85 $671.00 $629.80 $589.25
    View
  11. 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter - SC - 2 Km
    RJ45 to SC | 2 KM Distance | 1310nm | Duplex | Rackmountable | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: 47-400-000
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $62.36 $58.85 $55.40 $52.00 $48.65
    View
  12. 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter - LC - 2 Km
    RJ45 to LC | 2 KM Distance | 1300nm | Duplex | Rackmountable | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: 47-400-018
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $310.79 $295.99 $281.19 $266.39 $251.59
    View
  13. 10/100 Mbps Singlemode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter - SC - 20 Km
    RJ45 to SC | 20 KM Distance | 1310nm | Duplex | Rackmountable | Convert Copper to Fiber Network Learn More
    SKU: 47-400-020
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $56.12 $52.97 $49.86 $46.80 $43.79
    View
  14. Multimode Media Converter - 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX - RJ45 to Duplex SC

    10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX | 2 Km Range | Convert RJ45 to Multimode Duplex SC Fiber Network 

    Learn More
    SKU: 39-300-050
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $63.16 $62.07 $61.02 $60.00 $59.02
    View
  15. Multimode Media Converter - 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX - RJ45 to Duplex ST

    10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX | 2 Km Range | Convert RJ45 to Multimode ST Fiber Network 

    Learn More
    SKU: 39-300-051
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $63.16 $62.07 $61.02 $60.00 $59.02
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 25

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction