Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 196

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-525-xxx
    View
  2. L-com Active Optical Cable - QSFP28 100Gbps - MSA Compatible

    MSA Compatible | QSFP28 | 100Gbps | Electrically Hot-Pluggable

    Learn More
    SKU: AOCQP28100-xxx
    View
  3. L-com Active Optical Cable Breakout - QSFP28 100Gbps to 4x28G SFP28 - MSA Compatible

    MSA Compatible | Breakout Cable | QSFP28 100Gbps to 4x28G SFP28 | Electrically Hot-Pluggable

    Learn More
    SKU: AOCQSP28100-xxx
    View
  4. L-com 3x8 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 3x8 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM308-MPM212OMxR-
    View
  5. L-com 24 Fiber MPO No Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF24-MPF212OMxZ-
    View
  6. L-com 3x8 Fiber MPO No Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 3x8 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF308-MPF212OMxZ-
    View
  7. L-com 24 Fiber MPO No Pins to 3x8 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 3x8 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF24-MPF308OMxZ-
    View
  8. L-com 3x8 Fiber MPO No Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 3x8 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF308-MPF212OMxR-
    View
  9. L-com Active Optical Cable - QSFP+ 40Gbps - MSA Compatible

    MSA Compatible | QSFP+ | 40Gbps | Electrically Hot-Pluggable

    Learn More
    SKU: AOCQP40-xxx
    View
  10. L-com 24 Fiber MPO No Pins to 3x8 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 3x8 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF24-MPF308OMxR-
    View
  11. L-com 24 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 3x8 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 3x8 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24-MPM308OMxR-
    View
  12. L-com 3x8 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 3x8 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM308-MPM212OMxZ-
    View
  13. L-com Active Optical Cable - SFP+ 10Gbps - MSA Compatible

    MSA Compatible | SFP+ | 10Gbps | Electrically Hot-Pluggable

    Learn More
    SKU: AOCSP10-xxx
    View
  14. L-com 24 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24-MPM212OMxR-
    View
  15. L-com 24 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24-MPM212OMxZ-
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 196

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction