Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 126

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Micron | Singlemode | Female | Type A | OFNR Riser-Rated Learn More
    SKU: 35-600-xxx
    View
  2. LC/LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - OS1
    9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | For Plenum Air Spaces Learn More
    SKU: 31-107-XXX
    View
  3. LC-APC to LC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-301-XXX
    View
  4. 9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Microns | UPC | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-700-XXX
    View
  5. LC/LC 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4
    40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 37-200-xxx
    View
  6. LC-APC to LC-APC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-200-XXX
    View
  7. LC/LC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - OM3
    10GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 36-100-XXX
    View
  8. Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125 - LC/LC
    50 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Building Wide Installations Learn More
    SKU: 32-307-XXX
    View
  9. LC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-507-xxx
    View
  10. LC/LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS1
    9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-107-xxx
    View
  11. LC/LC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Loopback Cable - OS1
    9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Testing Network Equipment Learn More
    SKU: 35-100-002
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $12.89 $12.49 $12.09 $11.69 $11.29
    View
  12. SC/ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - OS1
    15 Meter | 9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | For Plenum Air Spaces Learn More
    SKU: 31-126-xxx
    View
  13. 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Plenum MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Micron | Singlemode | Female | Type A | OFNP Plenum-Rated Learn More
    SKU: 35-601-xxx
    View
  14. SM LC to MM LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable
    9 & 62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated Jacket | Run on Multimode Networks Learn More
    SKU: 38-100-xxx
    View
  15. SC/SC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - OS1
    9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | For Plenum Air Spaces Learn More
    SKU: 31-125-XXX
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 126

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction