Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 135

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 12 Strand Fiber Pigtail - No Jacket - 2M

    2 Meter | 9/125 Core Diameter | 12 Pre-Terminated Ends | Ready to Plug in and Splice

    Learn More
    SKU: 37-224-xxx
    View
  2. 12 Strand Fiber Pigtail - No Jacket - 1.5M

    1.5 Meter | UPC Polish | 50/125 Core Diameter | 12 Pre-Terminated Ends | Ready to Plug in and Splice

    Learn More
    SKU: 37-223-xxx
    View
  3. LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LSZH - OM5

    OM5 50/125μm | LC to LC | LSZH Jacket | Duplex | Bend Insensitive Fiber (BIF) | Backward Compatible to OM4

    Learn More
    SKU: 37-300-xxx
    View
  4. 3 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail - 12 Strand Multimode - 10 Gig 50/125 OM3

    3M Fiber Pigtail | 12 Strands | 50/125 | 10 Gig | Multimode OM3 | Partial Outer Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: 37-220-xxx
    View
  5. LC/LC 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable - OM4

    Armored | 40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications

    Learn More
    SKU: 37-210-xxx
    View
  6. 9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Micron | Singlemode | Female | Type A | OFNR Riser-Rated Learn More
    SKU: 35-600-xxx
    View
  7. LC/LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - OS1
    9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | For Plenum Air Spaces Learn More
    SKU: 31-107-XXX
    View
  8. LC-APC to LC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-301-XXX
    View
  9. 9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

    9 Microns | UPC | Type A | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space

    Learn More
    SKU: 35-700-XXX
    View
  10. LC/LC 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4

    40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications

    Learn More
    SKU: 37-200-xxx
    View
  11. LC-APC to LC-APC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-200-XXX
    View
  12. LC/LC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - OM3
    10GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 36-100-XXX
    View
  13. Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125 - LC/LC
    50 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Building Wide Installations Learn More
    SKU: 32-307-XXX
    View
  14. LC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-507-xxx
    View
  15. LC/LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS1
    9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-107-xxx
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 135

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction