Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 426

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. L-com 3x8 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 3x8 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM308-MPM212OMxR-
    View
  2. LC/APC to FC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - OS2

    x Meter | 9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | For Plenum Air Spaces

    Learn More
    SKU: 30-211-xxx
    View
  3. SC/APC to SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - OS2

    x Meter | 9 Microns | APC to UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | For Plenum Air Spaces

    Learn More
    SKU: 30-318-xxx
    View
  4. Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC to ST Duplex - 9/125 Single mode OS1 - LSZH

    x Meter | 9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Long Distances

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-FCST-DPS1Z
    View
  5. Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC Duplex - 9/125 Single mode OS1 - LSZH

    x Meter | 9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Long Distances

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-LCSC-DPS1Z
    View
  6. Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to ST Duplex - 9/125 Single mode OS1 - LSZH

    x Meter | 9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Long Distances

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-SCST-DPS1Z
    View
  7. Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST Duplex - 9/125 Single mode OS1 - LSZH

    x Meter | 9 Microns | UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Long Distances

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-STST-DPS1Z
    View
  8. Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Duplex - 9/125 Single mode OS2 - LSZH

    x Meter | 9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Long Distances

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-LASA-DPS2Z
    View
  9. Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex - 9/125 Single mode OS2 - LSZH

    x Meter | 9 Microns | APC to UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Long Distances

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-LALU-DPS2Z
    View
  10. Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC to FC/UPC Duplex - 9/125 Single mode OS2 - LSZH

    x Meter | 9 Microns | APC to UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Long Distances

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-SAFU-DPS2Z
    View
  11. Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/APC to SC/UPC Duplex - 9/125 Single mode OS2 - LSZH

    x Meter | 9 Microns | APC to UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Long Distances

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-FASU-DPS2Z
    View
  12. Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC Duplex - 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 - LSZH

    x Meter | 62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Network Deployments

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-SCSC-DPM1Z
    View
  13. Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to ST Duplex - 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 - LSZH

    x Meter | 62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Network Deployments

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-SCST-DPM1Z
    View
  14. Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex - 50/125 Multimode OM2 - LSZH

    x Meter | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Network Deployments

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-LCLC-DPM2Z
    View
  15. Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST Duplex - 50/125 Multimode OM2 - LSZH

    x Meter | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | LSZH Rating | For Network Deployments

    Learn More
    SKU: FCA-LCST-DPM2Z
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 426

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction