Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 190

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM1
    62.5 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Network Deployments Learn More
    SKU: 34-525-xxx
    View
  2. L-com 3x8 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 3x8 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM308-MPM212OMxR-
    View
  3. L-com 24 Fiber MPO No Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF24-MPF212OMxZ-
    View
  4. L-com 3x8 Fiber MPO No Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 3x8 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF308-MPF212OMxZ-
    View
  5. L-com 3x8 Fiber MPO No Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 3x8 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF308-MPF212OMxR-
    View
  6. L-com 24 Fiber MPO No Pins to 3x8 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 3x8 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF24-MPF308OMxZ-
    View
  7. L-com 24 Fiber MPO No Pins to 3x8 Fiber MPO No Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 3x8 Fibers | No Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPF24-MPF308OMxR-
    View
  8. L-com 24 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 3x8 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 3x8 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24-MPM308OMxR-
    View
  9. L-com 3x8 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 3x8 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM308-MPM212OMxZ-
    View
  10. L-com 24 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - ONFR

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | ONFR Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24-MPM212OMxR-
    View
  11. L-com 24 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 2x12 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 2x12 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24-MPM212OMxZ-
    View
  12. L-com 24 Fiber MPO w/Pins to 3x8 Fiber MPO w/Pins - 50/125 Multimode - LSZH

    OMx 50/125 Multimode | 1x24 Fibers to 3x8 Fibers | With Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24-MPM308OMxZ-
    View
  13. LC/SC 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4
    40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 34-311-xxx
    View
  14. L-com MPO Fiber Cable - No pins - Type B - OM5 50/125 - LSZH

    OM5 50/125 Multimode | Type B | Key Up to Key Up | No Alignment Pins | LSZH Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPFFxxOM5BZ-
    View
  15. SC/ST 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - OM3
    10GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 36-140-XXX
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 190

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction