Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Cassette Modules – Fiber Optic

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of fiber optic MTP/MPO cassette modules. Get your rack or cabinet set up with MTP/MPO support today. With hundreds on hand, our MTP/MPO cassettes are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber cassette you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 18

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1 MTP Male (12 fiber) to 6 Duplex LC Connectors LGX Fan-out Cassette, Single Mode OS2

    1 MTP Male (12 Fiber) to 6 Duplex LC | LGX Footprint | Single Mode OS2 | Plug & Play Design

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MTM1-LCD6-SM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $269.08 $266.39 $263.70
    View
  2. 1 MTP Male (12 fiber) to 6 Duplex LC Connectors LGX Fan-out Cassette, OM3 Multimode

    1 MTP Male (12 Fiber) to 6 Duplex LC | LGX Footprint | Multimode OM3 | Plug & Play Design

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MTM1-LCD6-M3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $218.02 $215.84 $213.66
    View
  3. 1 MTP Male (12 fiber) to 6 Duplex SC Connectors LGX Fan-out Cassette, Single Mode OS2

    1 MTP Male (12 Fiber) to 6 Duplex SC | LGX Footprint | Single Mode OS2 | Plug & Play Design

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MTM1-SCD6-SM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $272.13 $269.41 $266.69
    View
  4. 1 MTP Male (12 fiber) to 6 Duplex SC Connectors LGX Fan-out Cassette, OM3 Multimode

    1 MTP Male (12 Fiber) to 6 Duplex SC | LGX Footprint | Multimode OM3 | Plug & Play Design

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MTM1-SCD6-M3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $229.15 $226.85 $224.56
    View
  5. 2 MTP Male (24 fiber) to 6 Quad LC Connectors LGX Fan-out Cassette, Single Mode OS2

    2 MTP Male (24 Fiber) to 6 Quad LC | LGX Footprint | Single Mode OS2 | Plug & Play Design

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MTM2-LCQ6-SM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $521.88 $516.88 $511.44
    View
  6. 2 MTP Male (24 fiber) to 6 Quad LC Connectors LGX Fan-out Cassette, OM3 Multimode

    2 MTP Male (24 Fiber) to 6 Quad LC | LGX Footprint | Multimode OM3 | Plug & Play Design

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MTM1-LCQ6-M3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $417.14 $412.97 $408.80
    View
  7. LC Singlemode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 9/125 - 6 Port

    Singlemode | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Male Adapter | Plug & Play Design |

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-320-009
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $224.33 $207.42 $199.14 $190.99 $183.41
    View
  8. LC Multimode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 62.5/125 - 6 Port

    OM1 | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design |

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-320-062
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $168.91 $163.99 $159.07 $154.15 $149.23
    View
  9. LC Multimode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 50/125 - 6 Port
    OM2 | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design | Learn More
    SKU: 15-320-050
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $167.23 $154.62 $148.46 $142.37 $137.27
    View
  10. LC Multimode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 10GB - 6 Port
    OM3 | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design | Learn More
    SKU: 15-320-010
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $177.13 $164.34 $158.09 $151.91 $145.49
    View
  11. LC Multimode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 62.5/125 - 12 Port

    OM1 | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design |

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-325-062
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $293.54 $284.99 $276.44 $267.89 $259.34
    View
  12. LC Multimode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 50/125 - 12 Port

    OM2 | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design |

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-325-050
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $293.54 $284.99 $276.44 $267.89 $259.34
    View
  13. LC Multimode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 10GB - 12 Port

    OM3 | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design |

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-325-010
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $303.54 $294.99 $286.44 $277.89 $269.34
    View
  14. LC Singlemode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 9/125 - 12 Port

    Singlemode | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design |

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-325-009
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $366.16 $355.49 $344.83 $334.16 $323.50
    View
  15. SC Singlemode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 9/125 - 6 Port

    Singlemode | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design |

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-330-009
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $180.24 $174.99 $169.74 $164.49 $159.24
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 18

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction