Fiber Optic Cables – APC to UPC Single Mode Duplex

ShowMeCables offers UPC/APC fiber cables with FC, LC, SC, and/or ST connectors. Stock cables range from 1 meter (3.28 ft) to 15 meters (49.21 ft). Custom lengths available as well. With thousands on hand, our UPC/APC fiber cables are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber optic cable you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you. Custom cable options available.
View as List Grid

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC-APC to LC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-301-XXX
    View
  2. SC-APC to SC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-306-XXX
    View
  3. FC-APC to FC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-308-XXX
    View
  4. LC-APC to SC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-302-XXX
    View
  5. LC-APC to ST-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-303-XXX
    View
  6. LC-APC to FC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-300-XXX
    View
  7. SC-APC to LC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    1 Meter | 9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-305-XXX
    View
  8. SC-APC to ST-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-307-XXX
    View
  9. SC-APC to FC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-304-XXX
    View
  10. FC-APC to LC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-309-XXX
    View
  11. FC-APC to SC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-310-XXX
    View
  12. FC-APC to ST-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC/UPC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-311-XXX
    View
View as List Grid

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction