Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Optic Adapters, Enclosures, Patch Panel Systems

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 371

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Passive CWDM, Field Cassette Mux, 8 Ch 20nm spacing, Start ch 1470nm, 1m 900um leads, Pass Port

    Passive CWDM Filter | 8 Channel | 1471nm to 1691nm | 20nm Spacing | Single Fiber Mux | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: PCCM-82047-1900P
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $737.07 $729.69 $722.32
    View
  2. Passive CWDM, Field Cassette Demux, 4 Ch R 20nm spacing,1350nm, 1m 900um leads, Pass Port

    Passive CWDM Filter | 4 Channel | 1351nm to 1451nm | Skips 1391nm and 1411nm | 20nm Spacing | Single Fiber Demux | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: PCCD-4R2035-1900P
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $401.40 $397.38 $393.37
    View
  3. Passive DWDM, LGX Combo Mux & Demux, 4 ch w/ 100 GHz spacing, start ch 44 (1542.14nm), LC-UPC, w/ Pass & Mon

    Passive DWDM Filter | 4 Channel (44-47) | Start Channel 44 (1542.14nm) | Mux and Demux | With Pass and Monitor

    Learn More
    SKU: PDMDM-4C100G-44LGX
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,478.68 $1,463.88 $1,449.09
    View
  4. Passive DWDM, LGX Demux, 16 ch w/ 100 GHz spacing, start ch 20 (1561.42nm), LC-UPC, w/ Pass & Mon

    Passive DWDM Filter | 16 Channel (20-35) | Start Channel 20 (1561.42nm) | Single Fiber Demux | With Pass and Monitor

    Learn More
    SKU: PDD-16C100G-20LGX
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $2,957.74 $2,928.17 $2,898.58
    View
  5. Passive DWDM, Rack Mount Combo Mux & Demux, 40 ch w/ 100 GHz spacing, start ch 20 (1561.42nm), LC-UPC, w/ Monitor (1%)

    Passive DWDM Filter | 40 Channel (20-59) | Start Channel 20 (1561.42nm) | Mux and Demux | With 1% Monitor

    Learn More
    SKU: PDMDM-40C100G-20RM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $6,982.09 $6,912.26 $6,842.43
    View
  6. Passive DWDM, Rack Mount Combo Mux & Demux, 20 ch w/ 100 GHz spacing, start ch 40 (1545.32nm), LC-UPC, w/ Pass & Mon (1%)

    Passive DWDM Filter | 20 Channel (40-59) | Start Channel 40 (1545.32nm) | Mux and Demux | With 1% Pass & Monitor

    Learn More
    SKU: PDMDM-20C100G-40RM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4,395.53 $4,351.56 $4,307.61
    View
  7. Passive DWDM, Rugged Field Cassette OADM, 4 Ch 100 GHz (ch20-23), 1.0m 900um buffer fiber leads

    Passive DWDM OADM | Ruggedized Cassette | 4 Channel (20-23) | 100 GHz Spacing | 1 Meter Leads

    Learn More
    SKU: PDWDC-4100G20-9001M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,593.64 $1,593.64 $1,713.16 $1,593.64 $1,696.03 $1,593.64
    View
  8. Passive DWDM, Rugged Field Cassette OADM, 4 Ch 100 GHz (ch24-27), 1.0m 900um buffer fiber leads

    Passive DWDM OADM | Ruggedized Cassette | 4 Channel (24-27) | 100 GHz Spacing | 1 Meter Leads

    Learn More
    SKU: PDWDC-4100G24-9001M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,593.64 $1,577.70 $1,561.76
    View
  9. Passive DWDM, Rugged Field Cassette OADM, 4 Ch 100 GHz (ch36-39), 1.0m 900um buffer fiber leads

    Passive DWDM OADM | Ruggedized Cassette | 4 Channel (36-39) | 100 GHz Spacing | 1 Meter Leads

    Learn More
    SKU: PDWDC-4100G36-9001M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,593.64 $1,577.70 $1,561.76
    View
  10. Mounting Kit for NEMA Rated Wall Mount Enclosures

    Mounting Kit For NEMA 4 Compliance

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-033
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $56.18 $55.39 $54.62 $53.88 $53.15
    View
  11. Passive CWDM, Field Unit OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1310nm, 2m 250um colored bare fiber, Pass Port

    Passive CDWM Barrel Filter | Single Channel OADM | 1311nm | 2M 250um Colored Fiber Leads | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: CWO-12031-2403
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $105.72 $104.66 $103.60
    View
  12. Passive CWDM, Field Unit OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1370nm, 2m 250um colored bare fiber, Pass Port

    Passive CDWM Barrel Filter | Single Channel OADM | 1371nm | 2M 250um Colored Fiber Leads | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: CWO-12037-2403
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $105.72 $104.66 $103.60
    View
  13. Passive CWDM, Field Unit OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1470nm, 2m 250um colored bare fiber, Pass Port

    Passive CDWM Barrel Filter | Single Channel OADM | 1471nm | 2M 250um Colored Fiber Leads | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: CWO-12047-2403
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $105.72 $104.66 $103.60
    View
  14. Fiber Optic Transceiver XFP 10G Ethernet/OC-192, 300 m reach, 850 nm

    XFP Duplex LC Connector | 300m Range | 850nm Wavelength | Data Rates up to 11.3Gbps | MSA Compliant

    Learn More
    SKU: FOX-XFP-10GM-85-0.3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $115.48 $114.32 $113.16
    View
  15. Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ 10G Ethernet, 10 km reach, 1310 nm

    SFP+ Duplex LC Connector | 10Km Range | 1310nm Wavelength | Data Rates up to 11.3Gbps | MSA Compliant

    Learn More
    SKU: FOX-SFPP-10GE-31-10
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $58.96 $58.35 $57.78
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 371

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction