Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Optic Adapters, Enclosures, Patch Panel Systems

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 300

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Mounting Kit for NEMA Rated Wall Mount Enclosures

    Mounting Kit For NEMA 4 Compliance

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-033
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $46.85 $46.20 $45.55 $44.94 $44.32
    View
  2. Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 1U - 24 Simplex SC/UPC Adapters and 24 SC/UPC 0.9mm Pigtails

    1U Fiber Patch Panel | Includes 24 SC Couplers/24 SC Pigtails | Integrated Cable Management Tray | Sliding Tray

    Learn More
    SKU: ECFPP-SL01-24SC
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-99 100+
    $120.00 $115.20 $110.40 $105.60
    View
  3. Six-Pack Duplex Adapters, SC/UPC, 12 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Singlemode | Duplex SC/UPC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP12-SCUDSM-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $183.42 $181.59 $179.75
    View
  4. Six-Pack Adapters, SC/APC, 6 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Singlemode | SC/APC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP06-SCASM-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $98.04 $97.06 $96.08
    View
  5. Passive CWDM, Field Unit OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1310nm, 2m 250um colored bare fiber, Pass Port

    Passive CDWM Barrel Filter | Single Channel OADM | 1311nm | 2M 250um Colored Fiber Leads | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: CWO-12031-2403
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $92.46 $91.54 $90.61
    View
  6. Passive CWDM, Field Unit OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1370nm, 2m 250um colored bare fiber, Pass Port

    Passive CDWM Barrel Filter | Single Channel OADM | 1371nm | 2M 250um Colored Fiber Leads | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: CWO-12037-2403
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $92.46 $91.54 $90.61
    View
  7. Passive CWDM, Field Unit OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1470nm, 2m 250um colored bare fiber, Pass Port

    Passive CDWM Barrel Filter | Single Channel OADM | 1471nm | 2M 250um Colored Fiber Leads | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: CWO-12047-2403
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $92.46 $91.54 $90.61
    View
  8. 1 MPO male (pins) to 12 LC OM3 Multimode Fiber - LGX Fan-out cassette

    1 MPO Male (12 Fiber) to 6 Duplex LC | LGX Footprint | Multimode OM3 | 50/125 10GB | Plug & Play Design

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM1-LC12-OM3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $135.65 $131.58 $127.51
    View
  9. 1 MPO male (pins) to 12 LC OS2 Single mode Fiber LGX Fan-out cassette

    1 MPO Male (12 Fiber) to 6 Duplex LC | LGX Footprint | Single Mode OS2 | 9/125 | Plug & Play Design

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM1-LC12-OS2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $148.67 $144.21 $139.75
    View
  10. MPO male (pins) Hi-Density rack mount chassis with xx LC Multimode fiber OM3

    1RU High Density Rack Mount Chassis | Multimode OM3 50/125 | xx LC Connections to Xx12 MPO

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-MPM-HDRK-0xxLCM3
    View
  11. Passive Optical Tap - SMF LC Connectors - 2ch 50/50 Split - Field Unit

    LC/UPC Singlemode Tap | 2 Channel 50/50 Split Ratio | Fiber Link Monitoring

    Learn More
    SKU: TAP-LCSM-5050-F
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $68.41 $67.73 $67.05
    View
  12. Passive Optical Tap - MMF MPO12 Connectors - 70/30 Split - 1/2LGX Module

    1/2LGX | MPO12 Multimode Tap | 70/30 Split Ratio | Fiber Link Monitoring

    Learn More
    SKU: TAP-PMM4-7030-LGX
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,794.69 $1,776.75 $1,758.80
    View
  13. Passive CWDM, Single LGX Mux & DeMux, 8 Ch F (skip 1391-1411nm) 20nm space, start ch 1270nm, LC/UPC, w/ PASS & MON (1%)

    Passive CWDM Filter | 8 Channel | 1271nm to 1451nm | Skips 1391nm and 1411nm | Combo Mux and DeMux | 1% Power Monitor Port | PASS/Express Option

    Learn More
    SKU: CWC-8F327-00461L
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,261.80 $1,249.19 $1,236.57
    View
  14. Passive PLC, 1 RU 19" Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 1x16 Standard (Even) Split, SC-APC

    Passive PLC Splitter | 1 Input x 16 Output Fibers | Even Split | 1RU 19" Rackmount | SC/APC

    Learn More
    SKU: PLC-116-1RU-SCA
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $466.94 $462.27 $457.60
    View
  15. Passive PLC, Plug-In Single LGX PLC Splitter, 1x02 Standard (Even) Split, SC-APC

    Passive PLC Splitter | 1 Input x 2 Output Fibers | Even Split | LGX Footprint | SC/APC

    Learn More
    SKU: PLC-102-1LG-SCA
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $184.73 $182.88 $181.04
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 300

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction