Fiber Optic Adapters, Enclosures, Patch Panel Systems

View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 153

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Pole Mount Straps for Outdoor Fiber Distribution Units - 2 Pack

    2 Pack | Metal Pole Mount Straps for Outdoor FDUs | Used In FTTx Applications

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-012
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $12.80 $12.55 $12.31 $12.08 $11.85
    View
  2. Aluminum Fiber Optic Splice Tray - 12 Single Fiber Fusion

    Aluminum Construction | Protects and Organizes Splices | 12 Single Fusion Splices | 8 Mechanical Splices | 48 Mass Fusion Splices

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-336-001
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $32.46 $31.90 $31.36 $30.83 $29.84
    View
  3. LC Male to LC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 3dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 3dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1336
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.13 $14.82 $14.51 $14.20 $13.89
    View
  4. LC Singlemode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 9/125 - 6 Port

    Singlemode | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design | RoHS Compliant

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-320-009
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $249.25 $230.47 $221.27 $212.21 $239.79
    View
  5. ICC Small Splice Tray - 12 Splice
    6.54' X 4.75' | Supports 12 Splices | Includes Base, Cover Aluminum & Plastic Learn More
    SKU: ICFOSKFM12
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $40.54 $39.38 $38.23 $37.11 $36.00
    View
  6. ICC Blank Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 3 Panel - 1 RU
    1 RU | 3 Blank Panels | 16 AWG CRS | Black Powder Finish | Fits Standard 19' Racks Learn More
    SKU: ICFORPP1RM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $43.19 $41.96 $40.74 $39.53 $38.34
    View
  7. LC Multimode Fiber Patch Panel Kit - 12 Port
    1 RU | 12 Ports | Multimode Only | Comes Unassembled | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19 Inch Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-310-012
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $151.16 $144.41 $137.76 $131.21 $124.76
    View
  8. Plastic Fiber Optic Splice Tray - 12 Single Fiber Fusion

    Plastic Construction | Protects and Organizes Splices | 12 Single Fusion Splices | 6.5" L x 5.13" W x .5" D

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-336-002
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $28.00 $27.45 $26.92 $26.42 $25.93
    View
  9. LC Male to LC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 5dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 5dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1337
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.83 $15.52 $15.21 $14.90 $14.59
    View
  10. LC Multimode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette - 62.5/125 - 6 Port

    OM1 | 6 Duplex Ports | MTP/MPO Adapter | Plug & Play Design | RoHS Compliant

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-320-062
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $168.91 $163.99 $159.07 $154.15 $149.23
    View
  11. ICC Economy Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure - Single Door - 4 Panel
    1 Door | Accepts 4 Adapter Panels | Built-In Spools | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: ICFODE41WM
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $127.19 $123.53 $119.91 $116.32 $112.80
    View
  12. ICC Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosure - 3 Panel - 1 RU
    1 RU | Accepts 3 Adapter Panels | Built-In Spools | Aluminum | Fits Standard 19' Racks Learn More
    SKU: ICFORE31RM
    Rating:
    100% of 100
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $137.94 $133.50 $127.67 $120.95 $114.23
    View
  13. ICC Blank Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
    Covers 1 Unused Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPB00BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $5.84 $5.67 $5.50 $5.35 $5.18
    View
  14. SC Multimode Fiber Patch Panel Kit - 12 Port
    1 RU | 12 Ports | Multimode Only | Comes Unassembled | Easy Intallation | Fits Standard 19 Inch Racks Learn More
    SKU: 15-311-012
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $101.82 $98.09 $94.56 $91.22 $88.05
    View
  15. Aluminum Fiber Optic Splice Tray - 24 Single Fiber Fusion

    Aluminum Construction | Protects and Organizes Splices | 24 Single Fusion Splices | 16 Mechanical Splices | 96 Mass Fusion Splices

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-336-003
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $44.74 $43.97 $43.22 $42.50 $41.80
    View
View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 153

per page
Set Descending Direction