Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Optic Cables – Multimode OM3 10GB Simplex and Duplex (50/125)

ShowMeCables offers multimode OM3 fiber cables with LC, SC, and/or ST connectors. Stock cables range from 1 meter (3.28 ft) to 15 meters (49.21 ft). Custom lengths down to the inch available as well. With thousands on hand, our multimode fiber cables are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber optic cable you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you. Custom cable options with instant pricing available.
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 51

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. L-Com LC/LC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH, OM3
    Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex | LC to LC | 50/125 10 GB | OM3 | LSZH Learn More
    SKU: FCA-M3SZ-LCLC-XX
    View
  2. L-Com LC/SC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH, OM3
    Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex | LC to SC | 50/125 10 GB | OM3 | LSZH Learn More
    SKU: FCA-M3SZ-LCSC-XX
    View
  3. L-Com SC/SC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH, OM3
    Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex | SC to SC | 50/125 10 GB | OM3 | LSZH Learn More
    SKU: FCA-M3SZ-SCSC-XX
    View
  4. L-Com ST/ST 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH, OM3
    Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex | ST to ST | 50/125 10 GB | OM3 | LSZH Learn More
    SKU: FCA-M3SZ-STST-XX
    View
  5. L-Com SC/ST 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH, OM3
    Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex | SC to ST | 50/125 10 GB | OM3 | LSZH Learn More
    SKU: FCA-M3SZ-SCST-XX
    View
  6. L-Com LC/ST 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH, OM3
    Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex | LC to ST | 50/125 10 GB | OM3 | LSZH Learn More
    SKU: FCA-M3SZ-LCST-XX
    View
  7. Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, 4 fiber MMF (OM3), 4 core AARC (Socket) to 4 core AARC (Socket), Armored 7.0mm LSZH Jacket
    SKU: FOCB0260471
    View
  8. Fiber Optic Outdoor breakout cable, 4 fiber MMF (OM3), 4 core AARC (Socket) to 4x LC/PC, Armored 7.0mm LSZH Jacket
    SKU: FOC02B60471
    View
  9. Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, 4 fiber MMF (OM3), 4 core AARC (Socket) to 4 core AARC (Socket) with 7.0mm LSZH Jacket
    SKU: FOCB026047N
    View
  10. Fiber Optic Outdoor breakout cable, 4 fiber MMF (OM3), 4 core AARC (Socket) to 4x LC/PC with 7.0mm LSZH Jacket
    SKU: FOC02B6047N
    View
  11. Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Duplex MMF (OM3), 2 core AARC (Socket) to 2 core AARC (Socket), Armored 7.0mm LSZH Jacket
    SKU: FOCB0260271
    View
  12. Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Duplex MMF (OM3), 2 core AARC (Socket) to dual clipped LC/UPC, Armored 7.0mm LSZH Jacket
    SKU: FOC02B60271
    View
  13. Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Duplex MMF (OM3), 2 core AARC (Socket) to 2 core AARC (Socket) with 7.0mm LSZH Jacket
    SKU: FOCB026027N
    View
  14. Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Duplex MMF (OM3), 2 core AARC (Socket) to dual clipped LC/PC with 7.0mm LSZH Jacket
    SKU: FOC02B6027N
    View
  15. Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Duplex MMF(OM3), NSN Flexible boot LC/PC to dual clipped LC/PC with 4.8mm LSZH Jacket
    SKU: FOC01A6024N
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 51

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction