Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Outdoor and Industrial Connectors

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 103

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. REMKE Cord Grip - 1/2" NPT - .438"- .500" OD
    Conduit Size: 1/2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .438"- .500" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-108
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $6.74 $6.29 $5.99 $5.73 $5.48
    View
  2. REMKE Cord Grip - 3/4" NPT - .688"- .812" OD
    Conduit Size: 3/4" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .688"- .812" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-213
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $8.44 $7.88 $7.51 $7.18 $7.08
    View
  3. REMKE Cord Grip - 1/2" NPT - .562"- .625" OD
    Conduit Size: 1/2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .562"- .625" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-110
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $6.59 $6.15 $5.86 $5.61 $5.53
    View
  4. Lapp Straight Cord Grip - Nickle Plated Brass - PG-16 - .315" - .551" OD
    Thread: PG-16 | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .315"- .551" | Nickle Plated Brass | Moisture Resistant | Learn More
    SKU: 53112240
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $23.99 $23.07 $21.81 $21.05 $21.60
    View
  5. REMKE Cord Grip - 3/4" NPT - .438"- .500" OD
    Conduit Size: 3/4" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .438"- .500" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-208
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $9.62 $9.26 $8.75 $8.44 $8.15
    View
  6. Lapp Skintop Cord Grip - PG-21 - .512" - .709" OD
    Thread: PG-21 | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .512"- .709" | Liquid Tight | Learn More
    SKU: SX121
    View
  7. Lapp Skintop Cord Grip - PG-7 - .059" - .197" OD-Black
    Gray | Thread: PG-7 | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .059"- .197" | Liquid Tight | Learn More
    SKU: S2207
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $2.38 $2.25 $2.15 $2.04 $1.98
    View
  8. IP68 SC/PC Bulkhead Coupler - SMF/MMF - w/Dust Cap

    IP68 Rated SC/PC w/Dust Cap | FOA IP Series | Durable Design | Outdoor/Harsh Enviroment

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SCB-D
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $33.47 $32.13 $30.79
    View
  9. IP68 SC/PC Inline Coupler - SMF/MMF - No Dust Cap

    IP68 Rated SC/PC No Dust Cap | FOA IP Series | Durable Design | Outdoor/Harsh Enviroment

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SCI-0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $25.26 $24.25 $23.23
    View
  10. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Multimode Low Loss Female MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Female | Multimode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMF1M-LxxN
    View
  11. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Multimode Low Loss Male MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Male | Multimode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMM1M-LxxN
    View
  12. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Multimode Male MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Male | Multimode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMM1M-SxxN
    View
  13. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Singlemode Female MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Female | Singlemode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMF1S-SxxN
    View
  14. REMKE Cord Grip - 2.5" NPT - 1.812"-1.938" OD
    Conduit Size: 2.5" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 1.812"-1.938" | Aluminum | Comes with Lugnuts and O-Rings Learn More
    SKU: RSR-731
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $165.76 $154.88 $147.62 $141.01 $134.98
    View
  15. REMKE Cord Grip - 1/2" NPT - .250"- .312" OD
    Conduit Size: 1/2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 250"- .312" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-105
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $6.99 $6.52 $6.22 $5.93 $5.68
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 103

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction