Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Telecom Cabling – Wire Splices

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of wire splices. Repair damaged cables by reconnecting wires using these simple, easy-to-install tools. With thousands on hand, our wire splices are ready to ship today.

Not sure which wire splice you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 43

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. L-Com SC SM SOC 0.9mm G652D Blue. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-SMU-09BL-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $126.23 $124.97 $123.71 $122.44
    View
  2. L-Com SC MM SOC 0.9mm OM3 Aqua. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-M3-09AQ-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $126.23 $124.97 $123.71 $122.44
    View
  3. L-Com SC MM SOC 0.9mm OM4 Aqua. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-M4-09AQ-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $126.23 $124.97 $123.71 $122.44
    View
  4. L-Com SC MM SOC 0.9mm OM4 H. Violet. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-M4-09VI-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $126.23 $124.97 $123.71 $122.44
    View
  5. L-Com SC MM SOC 0.9mm OM1 Beige. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-M1-09BE-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $126.23 $124.97 $123.71 $122.44
    View
  6. L-Com SC APC SOC 0.9mm White Boot Green. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-SMA-09WH-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $133.09 $131.76 $130.43 $129.09
    View
  7. L-Com SC APC SOC 0.9mm Green Boot Green. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-SMA-09GR-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $136.31 $134.94 $133.58 $132.22
    View
  8. L-Com SC SM SOC 2.0mm G652D Blue. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-SMU-20BL-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $136.08 $134.72 $133.36 $132.00
    View
  9. L-Com SC APC SOC 2.0mm G652D Green. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-SMA-20GR-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $135.27 $133.91 $132.56 $131.21
    View
  10. L-Com SC APC SOC 3.0mm G652D Green. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-SMA-30GR-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $156.16 $154.60 $153.04 $151.48
    View
  11. L-Com SC SM SOC 3.0mm G652D Blue. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-SC-SMU-30BL-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $156.16 $154.60 $153.04 $151.48
    View
  12. L-Com LC MM SOC 0.9mm OM3 Aqua. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-LC-M3-09AQ-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $109.59 $108.49 $107.40 $106.30
    View
  13. L-Com LC SM SOC 0.9mm G652D Blue. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-LC-SMU-09BL-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $106.99 $105.92 $104.85 $103.78
    View
  14. L-Com LC APC SOC 0.9mm Green Boot Green. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-LC-SMA-09GR-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $113.17 $112.03 $110.90 $109.77
    View
  15. L-Com LC MM SOC 0.9mm OM4 H. Violet. 10 pieces as one unit
    Enterprise and Data Center applications | Installation of fiber links | Fiber termination | Test Equipment Cabling Learn More
    SKU: SOC-LC-M4-09VI-10PK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-19 20-59 60-89 90+
    $115.77 $114.61 $113.45 $112.29
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 43

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction