Fiber Optic Cables – APC Single Mode Duplex

ShowMeCables offers APC fiber cables with FC, LC, SC, and/or ST connectors. Stock cables range from 1 meter (3.28 ft) to 15 meters (49.21 ft). Custom lengths available as well. With thousands on hand, our APC fiber cables are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber optic cable you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you. Custom cable options available.
View as List Grid

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC-APC to LC-APC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-200-XXX
    View
  2. SC-APC to SC-APC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-215-xxx
    View
  3. FC-APC to FC-APC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-220-xxx
    View
  4. LC-APC to SC-APC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-205-xxx
    View
  5. LC-APC to FC-APC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-210-xxx
    View
  6. FC-APC to SC-APC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS2
    9 Microns | APC Polish | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Long Distances Learn More
    SKU: 30-225-xxx
    View
View as List Grid

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction