Networking/Voice Adapters

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 114

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. L-com Fiber Coupler ST/ST - Metal Body - Ceramic Alignment Sleeve - w/Flange

    ST/ST | Metal Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Singlemode Applications | w/Flange | Dust Caps Included

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-xx1A
    View
  2. L-com Fiber Coupler ST/ST - Metal Body - Bronze Alignment Sleeve - w/Flange

    ST/ST | Metal Body | Bronze Alignment Sleeve | Multimode Applications | w/Flange | Dust Caps Included

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-xx1
    View
  3. L-com Simplex LC/SC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter - Plastic Body

    Plastic Body | Ceramic Sleeve | Multimode Simplex LC to SC | Integrated Mounting Clip | PC or UPC Cables

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-020C
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $37.17 $36.43 $35.68
    View
  4. L-com Simplex LC/SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter - Plastic Body

    Plastic Body | Ceramic Sleeve | Singlemode Simplex LC to SC | Integrated Mounting Clip | PC or UPC Cables

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-014
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $57.38 $56.23 $55.08
    View
  5. L-com Fiber Coupler SC APC/SC APC - Ceramic Alignment Sleeve

    SC APC | Durable Plastic | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Singlemode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-01x
    View
  6. L-com Fiber Coupler SC/SC - Metal Body - Ceramic Alignment Sleeve

    Metal Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Multimode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-00xMA
    View
  7. L-com Fiber Coupler SC/SC - Metal Body - Bronze Alignment Sleeve

    Metal Body | Bronze Alignment Sleeve | Multimode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-00xM
    View
  8. L-com Fiber Coupler SC/SC - Plastic Body - Ceramic Alignment Sleeve

    Plastic Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Singlemode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-00xA
    View
  9. L-com Fiber Coupler SC/SC - Plastic Body - Bronze Alignment Sleeve

    Plastic Body | Bronze Alignment Sleeve | Multimode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-00x
    View
  10. L-com Fiber Optic MPO Coupler - No Mounting Flange

    MPO Fiber Coupler | MM or SM | Adjustable Keyway | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Dust Caps Included | No Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-MPOx
    View
  11. L-com Fiber Optic MPO Coupler - w/Mounting Flange

    MPO Fiber Coupler | MM or SM | Adjustable Keyway | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Dust Caps Included

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-MPOxx
    View
  12. L-com Fiber Coupler LC APC/LC APC - Ceramic Sleeve - No Flange

    Durable Plastic Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Singlemode LC APC | No Mounting Flange 

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-8xx
    View
  13. L-com LC Internal Shutter Coupler - Quad - w/Flange

    Automatic Internal Dust Shutter | Quad LC | w/Flange | Multimode or Singlemode | Zirconia (ZR) Alignment Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-806-xxx
    View
  14. L-com LC Internal Shutter Coupler - Quad - No Flange

    Automatic Internal Dust Shutter | Quad LC | No Flange | Multimode or Singlemode | Zirconia (ZR) Alignment Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-807-xxx
    View
  15. L-com LC Internal Shutter Coupler - Duplex - w/Flange

    Automatic Internal Dust Shutter | Duplex LC w/Flange | Multimode or Singlemode | Zirconia (ZR) Alignment Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-805-xxx
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 114

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction