Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Networking/Voice Adapters

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 330

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. L-com Fiber Coupler LC/LC - Quad - w/ Flange

    Plastic Body | Bronze Sleeve | MM and SM | Quad LC | Integrated Mounting Clip | With Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-xxx
    View
  2. L-com LC Internal Shutter Coupler - Quad - No Flange

    Automatic Internal Dust Shutter | Quad LC | No Flange | Multimode or Singlemode | Zirconia (ZR) Alignment Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-807-xxx
    View
  3. L-com Fiber Coupler SC/SC - Metal Body - Ceramic Alignment Sleeve

    Metal Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Multimode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-00xMA
    View
  4. L-com Fiber Coupler ST/ST - Metal Body - Ceramic Alignment Sleeve - w/Flange

    ST/ST | Metal Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Singlemode Applications | w/Flange | Dust Caps Included

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-xx1A
    View
  5. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, SC, Simplex MMF, Beige plastic one-piece body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Simplex SC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Flange | One Piece Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SCM11-PCUF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1.95 $1.89 $1.83
    View
  6. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, SC Simplex Coupler for SMF, Plastic one-piece body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Simplex SC | Single Mode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Flange | One-piece Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SCSM1-PCUF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1.68 $1.63 $1.57
    View
  7. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, SC, Duplex MMF, Beige plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex SC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange | Beige Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SCM12-PC0N
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.50 $3.39 $3.30
    View
  8. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, SC, Duplex MMF, Aqua plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex SC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange | Aqua Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SCM32-PC0N
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.50 $3.39 $3.30
    View
  9. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC/APC, Duplex SMF, Plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Duplex LC/APC | Single Mode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LASM2-PC0F
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.07 $3.94 $3.82
    View
  10. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC, Duplex MMF, Beige plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Duplex LC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Mounting Flange | Beige Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCM12-PC0F
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.61 $3.50 $3.39
    View
  11. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC, Duplex MMF, Beige plastic one-piece body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Duplex LC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Flange | One Piece Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCM12-PCUF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.61 $3.50 $3.39
    View
  12. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC Duplex-SC Footprint, SMF, Plastic one-piece body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Duplex LC/SC Footprint| Single Mode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Flange | One-Piece Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCSM2-PCUF-SCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.93 $3.81 $3.69
    View
  13. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC Duplex-SC Footprint, MMF, Beige plastic one-piece body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex LC Coupler/SC Footprint | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange | One-Piece Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCM12-PCUN-SCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.61 $3.50 $3.39
    View
  14. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC/APC Duplex-SC Footprint, SMF, Plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex LC-APC/SC Footprint| Single Mode | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LASM2-PC0N-SCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.07 $3.94 $3.82
    View
  15. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC Duplex-SC Footprint, MMF, Aqua plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex LC Coupler/SC Footprint | Multimode OM3 | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCM32-PC0N-SCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.61 $3.50 $3.39
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 330

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction