Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Networking/Voice Adapters

View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 330

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, SC, Duplex MMF, Beige plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex SC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange | Beige Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SCM12-PC0N
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.50 $3.39 $3.30
    View
  2. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, SC, Duplex MMF, Aqua plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex SC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange | Aqua Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SCM32-PC0N
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.50 $3.39 $3.30
    View
  3. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC/APC, Duplex SMF, Plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Duplex LC/APC | Single Mode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LASM2-PC0F
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.07 $3.94 $3.82
    View
  4. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC, Duplex MMF, Beige plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Duplex LC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Mounting Flange | Beige Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCM12-PC0F
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.61 $3.50 $3.39
    View
  5. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC, Duplex MMF, Beige plastic one-piece body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Duplex LC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Flange | One Piece Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCM12-PCUF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.61 $3.50 $3.39
    View
  6. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC Duplex-SC Footprint, SMF, Plastic one-piece body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

    Duplex LC/SC Footprint| Single Mode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Flange | One-Piece Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCSM2-PCUF-SCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.93 $3.81 $3.69
    View
  7. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC Duplex-SC Footprint, MMF, Beige plastic one-piece body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex LC Coupler/SC Footprint | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange | One-Piece Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCM12-PCUN-SCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.61 $3.50 $3.39
    View
  8. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC/APC Duplex-SC Footprint, SMF, Plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex LC-APC/SC Footprint| Single Mode | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LASM2-PC0N-SCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.07 $3.94 $3.82
    View
  9. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC Duplex-SC Footprint, MMF, Aqua plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Duplex LC Coupler/SC Footprint | Multimode OM3 | Ceramic Sleeve | No Mounting Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-LCM32-PC0N-SCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.61 $3.50 $3.39
    View
  10. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, ST, Simplex MMF, Zinc alloy body, Ceramic sleeve, Round thru-hole mount

    Simplex ST | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | Round Thru-hole Mount

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-STMM1-MC0O
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $2.25 $2.18 $2.12
    View
  11. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, ST, Simplex SMF, Zinc alloy body, Ceramic sleeve, Round thru-hole mount

    Simplex ST | Single mode | Ceramic Sleeve | Round Thru-hole Mount

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-STSM1-MC0O
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $2.25 $2.18 $2.12
    View
  12. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, FC Simplex SMF/MMF, Copper body, Ceramic sleeve, D-hole mount (small hole)

    Simplex FC | Single Mode and Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | D-hole Mount (small hole)

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-FCAM1-MC0D-SMH
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $2.92 $2.82 $2.74
    View
  13. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, FC/APC, Simplex SMF, Copper body, Ceramic sleeve, D-hole mount (large hole)

    Simplex FC/APC | Single Mode | Ceramic Sleeve | D-hole Mount (large hole)

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-FASM1-MC0D-LGH
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.84 $3.71 $3.60
    View
  14. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, FC Simplex SMF, Copper body, Ceramic sleeve, D-hole mount (large hole)

    Simplex FC | Single mode | Ceramic Sleeve | D-hole Mount (large hole)

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-FCSM1-MC0D-LGH
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.34 $3.23 $3.14
    View
  15. Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, SC Simplex w/ Internal shutter for SMF, Plastic one-piece body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, No flange

    Simplex SC | Single Mode | Ceramic Sleeve | No Flange | One Piece Body | Internal Shutters

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SCSM1-PCUN-ISH
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.62 $4.47 $4.33
    View
View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 330

per page
Set Descending Direction