Networking/Voice Adapters

View as List Grid

Items 61-75 of 109

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DB25 Male to RJ12 Female Modular Adapter Kit - 6 Conductor
    6 Conductor | Plastic Body | Gold-Plated Contacts | Thumb Screws | Create Custom Pinout Learn More
    SKU: 15-125-106
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $3.76 $3.18 $2.91 $2.68 $2.47
    View
  2. DB25 Female to RJ12 Female Modular Adapter Kit - 6 Conductor
    6 Conductor | Plastic Body | Gold-Plated Contacts | Thumb Screws | Create Custom Pinout Learn More
    SKU: 15-125-124
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $3.76 $3.18 $2.91 $2.68 $2.47
    View
  3. DB25 Female to RJ50 Female Modular Adapter Kit - 10 Conductor
    10 Conductor | Plastic Body | Gold-Plated Contacts | Thumb Screws | Create Custom Pinout Learn More
    SKU: 15-125-136
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $4.51 $3.86 $3.58 $3.35 $3.13
    View
  4. DB25 Male to Dual RJ45 Female Modular Adapter Kit - 16 Conductor (2x8)
    16 Conductor | Plastic Body | Gold-Plated Contacts | Thumb Screws | Create Custom Pinout Learn More
    SKU: 15-125-208
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $25.19 $23.99 $22.79 $21.59 $20.39
    View
  5. DB25 Male to RJ45 Female Modular Adapter Kit - 8 Conductor
    8 Conductor | Plastic Body | Gold-Plated Contacts | Thumb Screws | Create Custom Pinout Learn More
    SKU: 15-125-112
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $4.36 $3.70 $3.40 $3.15 $2.91
    View
  6. LC Male to LC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 3dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 3dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1336
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.13 $14.82 $14.51 $14.20 $13.89
    View
  7. LC Male to LC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 5dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 5dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1337
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.83 $15.52 $15.21 $14.90 $14.59
    View
  8. LC Male to LC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 10dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 10dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1338
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.82 $15.51 $15.20 $14.89 $14.58
    View
  9. LC Male to LC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 15dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 15dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1339
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $14.88 $14.57 $14.26 $13.95 $13.64
    View
  10. SC Male to SC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 3dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 3dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1340
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $10.00 $9.69 $9.38 $9.07 $8.76
    View
  11. SC Male to SC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 5dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 5dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1341
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $10.00 $9.69 $9.38 $9.07 $8.76
    View
  12. SC Male to SC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 10dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 10dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1342
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.13 $14.82 $14.51 $14.20 $13.89
    View
  13. SC Male to SC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 15dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 15dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1343
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.13 $14.82 $14.51 $14.20 $13.89
    View
  14. SC Male to SC Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 20dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 20dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1344
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $15.13 $14.82 $14.51 $14.20 $13.89
    View
  15. ST Male to ST Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator - 3dB
    Ceramic Ferrules | UPC | 1310nm & 1550nm Operations | Plug & Play | Reduce Optical Power by 3dBs Learn More
    SKU: 1345
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $10.83 $10.52 $10.21 $9.90 $9.59
    View
View as List Grid

Items 61-75 of 109

per page
Set Descending Direction