Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Networking/Voice Adapters

View as List Grid

Items 61-75 of 330

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter - Ceramic

    SC to SC | Ceramic Adapter | Simplex | Singlemode | APC | High Density

    Learn More
    SKU: 3898
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $5.08 $4.88 $4.56 $4.25 $3.93
    View
  2. SC Male to FC Female Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Adapter

    SC Male to FC Female Hybrid Adapter | Single Mode | Zirconia Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SM-SCMFCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $36.55 $36.18 $35.81
    View
  3. FC Male to LC Female Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Adapter

    FC Male to LC Female Hybrid Adapter | Single mode | Zirconia Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SM-FCMLCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $50.72 $50.22 $49.70
    View
  4. ST Female to FC Female Adapter for Single mode and Multimode

    ST Female to FC Female | Single mode or Multimode | Rectangle Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-AM-STFFCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $10.65 $10.55 $10.43
    View
  5. SC Female to FC Female for Single mode and Multimode

    SC Female to FC Female | Single mode or Multimode | Rectangle Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-AM-SCFFCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $10.33 $10.23 $10.13
    View
  6. SC Female to LC Female Adapter for Single mode and Multimode

    SC Female to LC Female | Single mode or Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-AM-SCFLCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $45.76 $45.29 $44.83
    View
  7. Fiber Optic SC Coupler - Multimode - No Flange - Aqua

    Simplex SC | Multimode | No Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Bronze Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-911
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $7.78 $7.70 $7.63
    View
  8. Fiber Optic SC/APC Coupler - Single mode - No Flange - Green

    Simplex SC/APC | Single mode | No Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Zirconia Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-932
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $8.61 $8.52 $8.43
    View
  9. Fiber Optic SC Duplex Coupler - Mulitmode - No Flange - Beige

    Duplex SC | Multimode | No Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Bronze Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-914
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $8.81 $8.72 $8.63
    View
  10. Fiber Optic SC Duplex Coupler - Mulitmode - Flange - Aqua

    Duplex SC | Multimode | With Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Bronze Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-914FA
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $6.56 $6.49 $6.43
    View
  11. Fiber Optic LC Quad Adapter - Single mode - No Flange - Blue

    Quad LC | SC Duplex Footprint | Single mode | No Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Ceramic Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-908
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $13.73 $13.58 $13.44
    View
  12. Fiber Optic LC Duplex Coupler - Multimode - No Flange - Aqua

    Duplex LC | SC Footprint | Multimode | No Flange | Bronze Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-974AF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $7.82 $7.74 $7.65
    View
  13. FC/APC Coupler - Square Metal Body - Single mode

    FC/APC Coupler | Single mode | Bronze Alignment Sleeve | Nickel Plated Brass | Square Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-962
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $8.89 $8.80 $8.71
    View
  14. MPO/MTP Type A Coupler - Reduced Flange - Dual Dust Caps - Green

    MPO/MTP Type A Coupler | Key up to Key down | SC Footprint | Reduced Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-993A
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $19.31 $19.12 $18.92
    View
  15. L-com Fiber Coupler SC/SC - Metal Body - Bronze Alignment Sleeve

    Metal Body | Bronze Alignment Sleeve | Multimode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-00xM
    View
View as List Grid

Items 61-75 of 330

per page
Set Descending Direction