Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Networking/Voice Adapters

View as List Grid

Items 46-60 of 161

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. L-com Fiber Coupler LC/LC - Duplex Ceramic Sleeve - Low Profile - w/Flange

    Plastic Body | Ceramic Sleeve | MM and SM | Duplex LC | Integrated Mounting Clip | Low Profile w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-801
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $16.05 $15.73 $15.41
    View
  2. L-com LC Internal Shutter Coupler - Duplex - No Flange

    Automatic Internal Dust Shutter | Duplex LC | Multimode or Singlemode | 4 Color Variations to Match Fiber Mode

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-804-xxx
    View
  3. L-com LC Internal Shutter Coupler - Quad - w/Flange

    Automatic Internal Dust Shutter | Quad LC | w/Flange | Multimode or Singlemode | Zirconia (ZR) Alignment Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-806-xxx
    View
  4. L-com Fiber Coupler LC APC/LC APC - Ceramic Sleeve - No Flange

    Durable Plastic Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Singlemode LC APC | No Mounting Flange 

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-8xx
    View
  5. L-com Fiber Coupler SC/SC - Plastic Body - Ceramic Alignment Sleeve

    Plastic Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Singlemode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-00xA
    View
  6. L-com Simplex LC/SC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter - Plastic Body

    Plastic Body | Ceramic Sleeve | Multimode Simplex LC to SC | Integrated Mounting Clip | PC or UPC Cables

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-020C
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $39.36 $38.58 $37.79
    View
  7. Single mode FC/APC Female to SC/APC Female Adapter - Square Flange

    FC/APC Female to SC/UPC Female | Single Mode | Square Mounting | Zirconia Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SM-FCAFSCAF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $9.42 $9.33 $9.23
    View
  8. Fiber Optic SC/APC Duplex Coupler - Single mode - No Flange - Green

    Duplex SC/APC | Single mode | No Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Zirconia Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-934
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $6.55 $6.49 $6.43
    View
  9. Fiber Optic SC Coupler - Single mode - Flange - Blue

    Simplex SC | Single mode | With Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Zirconia Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-912
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.39 $4.34 $4.30
    View
  10. Fiber Optic LC Duplex Coupler - Single mode - With Flange - Blue

    Duplex LC | SC Footprint | Single mode | With Flange | Ceramic Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-975
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $5.95 $5.89 $5.83
    View
  11. ST Simplex Coupler - Metal Body - Multimode

    ST SImplex | Multimode | Bronze Alignment Sleeve | Nickel Plated Brass Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-951
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $2.62 $2.60 $2.57
    View
  12. FC/APC Coupler - Round Metal Body - Single mode

    FC/APC Coupler | Single mode | Bronze Alignment Sleeve | Nickel Plated Brass | Round Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-962A
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $5.88 $5.82 $5.76
    View
  13. MPO/MTP Type A Coupler - Full Flange - Single Dust Cap - Black

    MPO/MTP Type A Coupler | Key up to Key down | Full Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-990A
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $16.48 $16.32 $16.15
    View
  14. MPO/MTP Type A Coupler - Reduced Flange - Single Dust Cap - Black

    MPO/MTP Type A Coupler | Key up to Key down | Reduced Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-994A
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $15.86 $15.71 $15.54
    View
  15. L-com Fiber Coupler LC/LC - Duplex Bronze Sleeve - Low Profile - w/Flange

    Plastic Body | Bronze Sleeve | MM and SM | Duplex LC | Integrated Mounting Clip | Low Profile w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-802
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $5.41 $5.30 $5.20
    View
View as List Grid

Items 46-60 of 161

per page
Set Descending Direction