Fiber Optics Cables - Multimode (50/125) OM5 Duplex

ShowMeCables offers multimode OM5 Bend Insensitive, duplex fiber cables with LC connectors and a LSZH jacket. Cables range from 1 meter (3.28 ft) to 15 meters (49.21 ft). 

Not sure which fiber optic cable you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you. 

View as List Grid

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LSZH - OM5

    OM5 50/125μm | LC to LC | LSZH Jacket | Duplex | Bend Insensitive Fiber (BIF) | Backward Compatible to OM4

    Learn More
    SKU: 37-300-xxx
    View
View as List Grid

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction