Outdoor Fiber Optic Connectors

ShowMeCables has weatherproof and waterproof fiber optic connectors in stock and ready to ship today! Not sure which connector you need? Call or chat with our live sales representatives.
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 36

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Multimode Male MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Male | Multimode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMM1M-SxxN
    View
  2. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Singlemode Female MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Female | Singlemode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMF1S-SxxN
    View
  3. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Singlemode Male MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Male | Singlemode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMM1S-SxxN
    View
  4. IP68 Rated 24 Fiber Singlemode Male MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 24 Fiber MPO Male | Singlemode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMM2S-SxxN
    View
  5. IP68 Rated SC MMF Connector - w/Dust Cap

    xxmm Crimp Sleeve | IP68 Rated SC | Multimode Fiber | w/Dust Cap

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPSCMM-xxD
    View
  6. IP68 Rated 24 Fiber Multimode Female MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 24 Fiber MPO Female | Multimode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMF2M-SxxN
    View
  7. IP68 Rated 24 Fiber Singlemode Female MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 24 Fiber MPO Female | Singlemode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMF2S-SxxN
    View
  8. IP68 Rated SC SMF Connector - w/Dust Cap

    xxmm Crimp Sleeve | IP68 Rated SC | Singlemode Fiber | w/Dust Cap

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPSCSM-xxD
    View
  9. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Singlemode Female MPO Connector - 4.8mm

    4.8mm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Female | Singlemode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMF1S-S48N
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $86.67 $83.20 $79.74
    View
  10. IP68 Rated 24 Fiber Multimode Male MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 24 Fiber MPO Male | Multimode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMM2M-SxxN
    View
  11. IP68 Rated SC-APC MMF Connector - No Dust Cap

    xxmm Crimp Sleeve | IP68 Rated SC-APC | Multimode Fiber | No Dust Cap

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPSCMM-xxN
    View
  12. IP68 Rated 24 Fiber Multimode Low Loss Male MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 24 Fiber MPO Male | Multimode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMM2M-LxxN
    View
  13. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Singlemode Low Loss Male MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Male | Multimode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMM1S-LxxN
    View
  14. IP68 Rated SC-APC SMF Connector - No Dust Cap

    xxmm Crimp Sleeve | IP68 Rated SC-APC | Singlemode Fiber | No Dust Cap

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPSCSA-xxN
    View
  15. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Multimode Low Loss Female MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Female | Multimode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMF1M-LxxN
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 36

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction