Fiber Optic Cables – MPO/MTP Breakout

ShowMeCables offers MPO/MTP fiber cables with UPC or APC connectors. Stock cables range from 2 meters (6.56 ft) to 50 meters (164.04 ft). Custom lengths available as well. With hundreds on hand, our MPO/MTP fiber cables are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber optic cable you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you. Custom cable options available.
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 23

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Microns | UPC | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-700-XXX
    View
  2. 9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Microns | UPC | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-703-XXX
    View
  3. 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Plenum MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Microns | UPC | Yellow Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-701-XXX
    View
  4. 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Plenum MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Microns | UPC | Yellow Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-704-XXX
    View
  5. 9/125 OS2 APC Singlemode MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Microns | APC | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-702-XXX
    View
  6. 9/125 OS2 APC Singlemode MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    9 Microns | APC | Yellow Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-705-xxx
    View
  7. 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    62.5 Microns | UPC | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-706-xxx
    View
  8. 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    62.5 Microns | UPC | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-708-xxx
    View
  9. 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Plenum MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    62.5 Microns | UPC | Orange Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-707-xxx
    View
  10. 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Plenum MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    62.5 Microns | UPC | Orange Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-709-xxx
    View
  11. 50/125 OM2 Multimode MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    50 Microns | UPC | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-710-xxx
    View
  12. 50/125 OM2 Multimode MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    50 Microns | UPC | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-712-xxx
    View
  13. 50/125 OM2 Multimode Plenum MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    50 Microns | UPC | Orange Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-711-xxx
    View
  14. 50/125 OM2 Multimode Plenum MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    50 Microns | UPC | Orange Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-713-xxx
    View
  15. 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber
    10GB 50 Microns | UPC | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space Learn More
    SKU: 35-714-xxx
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 23

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction