Fiber Optic Cables – MPO/MTP Breakouts

ShowMeCables offers MPO/MTP fiber cables with UPC or APC connectors. Stock cables range from .5 meter (1.64 ft) to 50 meters (164.04 ft). Custom lengths available as well. With hundreds on hand, our MPO/MTP fiber cables are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber optic cable you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you. Custom cable options available.

Please Note: The Industry standard color for OM4 fiber optic cable is now violet. As a customer you may still see aqua color OM4 cables while we run out of our stock. If a specific color is needed, please contact our sales team.

View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Plenum MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

    10GB 50 Microns | UPC | Type A | Aqua Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space

    Learn More
    SKU: 35-715-xxx
    View
  2. 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

    10GB 50 Microns | UPC | Type A | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space

    Learn More
    SKU: 35-716-xxx
    View
  3. 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Plenum MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

    10GB 50 Microns | UPC | Type A | Aqua Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space

    Learn More
    SKU: 35-717-xxx
    View
  4. L-com MPO w/Pins to 24 Fiber LC Fan-out - OM3 50/125 - ONFR

    MPO w/Pins to 24 Fiber LC Fan-out | Multimode | Key Up | OM3 50/125 | Riser Rated Jacket (ONFR)

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24OM3-LCR-xx
    View
  5. L-com MPO w/Pins to 24 Fiber LC Fan-out - OM3 50/125 - Flex Boot - ONFR

    MPO w/Pins to 24 Fiber LC Fan-out | Multimode | Keyed Up | OM3 50/125 | Flex Boots | Riser Rated Jacket (ONFR)

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24OM3-FLCR-xx
    View
  6. L-com MPO w/Pins to 24 Fiber SC Fan-out - OM3 50/125 - ONFR

    MPO w/Pins to 24 Fiber SC Fan-out | Multimode | Keyed Up | OM3 50/125 | Riser Rated Jacket (ONFR)

    Learn More
    SKU: MPM24OM3-SCR-xx
    View
  7. 40GB 50/125 OM4 Multimode MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

    40GB 50 Microns | UPC | Type A | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space

    Learn More
    SKU: 35-718-xxx
    View
  8. 40GB 50/125 OM4 Multimode Plenum MTP/MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

    40GB 50 Microns | UPC | Type A | Aqua Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space

    Learn More
    SKU: 35-719-xxx
    View
  9. 40GB 50/125 OM4 Multimode MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

    40GB 50 Microns | UPC | Type A | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space

    Learn More
    SKU: 35-720-xxx
    View
  10. 40GB 50/125 OM4 Multimode Plenum MTP/MPO to SC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

    40GB 50 Microns | UPC | Type A | Aqua Jacket | OFNP Plenum-Rated | Convert System | Save Time & Space

    Learn More
    SKU: 35-721-xxx
    View
  11. L-com MPO w/Pins to LC Fan-out - OM4 50/125 - ONFR

    MPO w/Pins to LC Fan-out | Multimode | Key Up | OM4 50/125 | Riser Rated Jacket (ONFR)

    Learn More
    SKU: MPMxxOM4-LCR
    View
  12. L-com MPO w/Pins to LC Fan-out - OM4 50/125 - LSZH

    MPO w/Pins to LC Fan-out | Multimode | Key Up | OM4 50/125 | Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPMxxOM4-LCZ-
    View
  13. L-com MPO w/Pins to LC Fan-out - OM4 50/125 - Flex Boot - ONFR

    MPO w/Pins to LC Fan-out | Multimode | Key Up | OM4 50/125 | Flex Boots | Riser Rated Jacket (ONFR)

    Learn More
    SKU: MPMxxOM4-FLCR-
    View
  14. L-com MPO w/Pins to LC Fan-out - OM4 50/125 - Flex Boot - LSZH

    MPO w/Pins to LC Fan-out | Multimode | Key Up | OM4 50/125 | Flex Boots | Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Jacket

    Learn More
    SKU: MPMxxOM4-FLCZ-
    View
  15. L-com MPO w/Pins to SC Fan-out - OM4 50/125 - ONFR

    MPO w/Pins to SC Fan-out | Multimode | Key Up | OM4 50/125 | Riser Rated Jacket (ONFR)

    Learn More
    SKU: MPMxxOM4-SCR-
    View
View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction