Fiber Optic Cables – Multimode OM4 40/100GB Duplex

ShowMeCables offers multimode OM4 fiber cables with LC, SC, and/or ST connectors. Stock cables range from 1 meter (3.28 ft) to 15 meters (49.21 ft). Custom lengths available as well. With thousands on hand, our multimode mode fiber cables are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber optic cable you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you. Custom cable options available.
View as List Grid

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC/LC 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4
    40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 37-200-xxx
    View
  2. SC/SC 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4
    40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 34-325-xxx
    View
  3. ST/ST 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4
    40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 34-329-xxx
    View
  4. LC/SC 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4
    40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 34-311-xxx
    View
  5. LC/ST 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4
    40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 34-312-xxx
    View
  6. SC/ST 50/125 Multimode 40/100GB Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM4
    40GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications Learn More
    SKU: 34-126-xxx
    View
View as List Grid

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction