Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Outdoor and Industrial Connectors

View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 103

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. REMKE Cord Grip - 1/2" NPT - .375"- .438" OD
    Conduit Size: 1/2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 375"- .438" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-107
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $6.71 $6.26 $5.97 $5.69 $5.46
    View
  2. REMKE Cord Grip - 1/2" NPT - .500"- .562" OD
    Conduit Size: 1/2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .500"- .562" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-109
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $6.93 $6.47 $6.18 $5.91 $5.82
    View
  3. REMKE Cord Grip - 3/4" NPT- .625"- .750" OD
    Conduit Size: 3/4" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .625"- .750" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-212
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $8.62 $8.06 $7.68 $7.34 $7.23
    View
  4. REMKE Cord Grip with Strain Relief Mesh- 2" NPT - 1.438"- 1.562" OD
    Conduit Size: 2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 1.438"- 1.562" | Aluminum | Includes Strain Relief Mesh Learn More
    SKU: RSR-625-E
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $205.72 $192.23 $183.22 $175.00 $172.44
    View
  5. REMKE Cord Grip - 2" NPT - 1.312"- 1.437" OD
    Conduit Size: 2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 1.312"- 1.437" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-623
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $47.14 $44.03 $41.98 $40.09 $39.50
    View
  6. REMKE Cord Grip - 1" NPT - .625" - .750" OD
    Conduit Size: 1" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .625"- .750" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-312
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $12.63 $12.13 $11.47 $11.07 $10.69
    View
  7. REMKE Cord Grip - 2 1/2" NPT - 2.188" - 2.312" OD
    Conduit Size: 2 1/2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 2.188"- 2.312" | Aluminum Learn More
    SKU: RSR-737
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $189.33 $182.04 $172.09 $166.07 $160.44
    View
  8. Lapp Skintop Cord Grip - 1" NTP - .748" - 1.000" OD
    Thread: 1" NPT | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .748"- 1.000" | Liquid Tight | Learn More
    SKU: SX101
    View
  9. Lapp Skintop Cord Grip - PG-7 - .098" - .256" OD
    Thread: PG-7 | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .098"- .256" | Liquid Tight | Learn More
    SKU: SX107
    View
  10. Lapp Skintop Cord Grip - 3/4" NPT - .512" - .709" OD
    Thread: 3/4" NPT | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .512"- .709" | Liquid Tight | Learn More
    SKU: SX134
    View
  11. IP68 MPO Bulkhead Adapter - SMF/MMF

    IP68 Rated MPO/MTP | FOA IP Series | Durable Design | Outdoor/Harsh Enviroment

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-MPB-0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $49.73 $47.73 $45.74
    View
  12. IP68 MPO Inline Adapter - SMF/MMF

    IP68 Rated MPO/MTP | FOA IP Series | Durable Design | Outdoor/Harsh Enviroment

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-MPI-0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $49.73 $47.73 $45.73
    View
  13. IP68 Rated SC-APC SMF Connector - No Dust Cap

    xxmm Crimp Sleeve | IP68 Rated SC-APC | Singlemode Fiber | No Dust Cap

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPSCSA-xxN
    View
  14. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Singlemode Low Loss Female MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Female | Singlemode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMF1S-LxxN
    View
  15. IP68 Rated 12 Fiber Singlemode Male MPO Connector

    xxmm Crimp Option | IP68 Rated | 12 Fiber MPO Male | Singlemode Fiber

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPMM1S-SxxN
    View
View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 103

per page
Set Descending Direction