Outdoor and Industrial Connectors

View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 89

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. REMKE Cord Grip - 1/2" NPT - .500"- .562" OD
    Conduit Size: 1/2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .500"- .562" | Aluminum | Comes with Lugnuts and O-Rings Learn More
    SKU: RSR-109
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $5.47 $5.11 $4.88 $4.66 $4.59
    View
  2. REMKE Cord Grip - 3/4" NPT- .625"- .750" OD
    Conduit Size: 3/4" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .625"- .750" | Aluminum | Comes with Lugnuts and O-Rings Learn More
    SKU: RSR-212
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $6.61 $6.18 $5.89 $5.63 $5.54
    View
  3. REMKE Cord Grip with Strain Relief Mesh- 2" NPT - 1.438"- 1.562" OD
    Conduit Size: 2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 1.438"- 1.562" | Aluminum | Comes with Lugnuts and O-Rings | Includes Strain Relief Mesh Learn More
    SKU: RSR-625-E
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $171.44 $160.20 $152.69 $145.85 $143.71
    View
  4. REMKE Cord Grip - 2" NPT - 1.312"- 1.437" OD
    Conduit Size: 2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 1.312"- 1.437" | Aluminum | Comes with Lugnuts and O-Rings Learn More
    SKU: RSR-623
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $38.95 $36.39 $34.69 $33.13 $32.65
    View
  5. REMKE Cord Grip - 1" NPT - .625" - .750" OD
    Conduit Size: 1" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .625"- .750" | Aluminum | Comes with Lugnuts and O-Rings Learn More
    SKU: RSR-312
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $9.90 $9.52 $9.00 $8.68 $8.39
    View
  6. REMKE Cord Grip - 2 1/2" NPT - 2.188" - 2.312" OD
    Conduit Size: 2 1/2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 2.188"- 2.312" | Aluminum | Comes with Lugnuts and O-Rings Learn More
    SKU: RSR-737
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $156.24 $150.23 $142.03 $137.05 $132.41
    View
  7. Lapp Skintop Cord Grip - 1" NTP - .748" - 1.000" OD
    Thread: 1" NPT | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .748"- 1.000" | Liquid Tight | RoHS Certified Learn More
    SKU: SX101
    View
  8. Lapp Skintop Cord Grip - PG-7 - .098" - .256" OD
    Thread: PG-7 | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .098"- .256" | Liquid Tight | RoHS Certified Learn More
    SKU: SX107
    View
  9. Lapp Skintop Cord Grip - 3/4" NPT - .512" - .709" OD
    Thread: 3/4" NPT | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .512"- .709" | Liquid Tight | RoHS Certified Learn More
    SKU: SX134
    View
  10. Lapp Skintop Cord Grip - PG-21 - .354" - .630" OD-Gray
    Gray | Thread: PG-21 | Cable Outer Diameter Range: .354"- .630" | Liquid Tight | RoHS Certified Learn More
    SKU: S1221
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $4.01 $3.86 $3.65 $3.52 $3.40
    View
  11. IP68 MPO Bulkhead Adapter - SMF/MMF

    IP68 Rated MPO/MTP | FOA IP Series | Durable Design | Outdoor/Harsh Enviroment

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-MPB-0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $47.39 $45.49 $43.59
    View
  12. IP68 MPO Inline Adapter - SMF/MMF

    IP68 Rated MPO/MTP | FOA IP Series | Durable Design | Outdoor/Harsh Enviroment

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-MPI-0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $47.39 $45.49 $43.59
    View
  13. IP68 Rated SC-APC SMF Connector - No Dust Cap

    xxmm Crimp Sleeve | IP68 Rated SC-APC | Singlemode Fiber | No Dust Cap

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-IPSCSA-xxN
    View
  14. L-com Ruggedized IP68 LC Duplex Jam Nut Receptacle - w/Dust Cap

    IP68 Rated | LC Duplex Jam Nut Receptacle | Available in SM, MM, and SM APC | Integrated Dust Cap

    Learn More
    SKU: RLRK121LC0xx
    View
  15. REMKE Cord Grip - 1/2" NPT - .312"- .375" OD
    Conduit Size: 1/2" | Cable Outer Diameter Range: 312"- .375" | Aluminum | Comes with Lugnuts and O-Rings Learn More
    SKU: RSR-106
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $5.14 $4.80 $4.58 $4.37 $4.19
    View
View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 89

per page
Set Descending Direction