Fiber Connectors – LC, SC, & ST

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of fiber connector options. They are available for both single mode and multimode cable. With hundreds on hand, our fiber connectors are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber connector you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 46-60 of 63

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Corning Fiber Connector - ST, Multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 Extended 10G Distance) - Single Pack - Metal Housing - Aqua Boot
    ST | OM3/OM4/OM4 Extended 10G Distance | Aqua Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-051-52-SP-X
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $7.10 $6.98 $6.88 $6.77 $6.67
    View
  2. Corning UniCam High-Performance Connector - ST, Multimode (OM3/OM4) - 25 In Organizer Pack - Amber Housing - Aqua Boot
    ST | OM3/OM4 | Ceramic Connector | Aqua Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-050-51-X-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $581.02 $571.65 $562.57 $553.78 $545.26
    View
  3. Corning UniCam Standard-Performance Connector - ST, Multimode (OM2) - Single Pack - Amber Housing - Black Boot
    ST | OM2 | Ceramic Connector | Black Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-050-50
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $18.75 $18.15 $17.86 $17.58 $17.31
    View
  4. Corning UniCam Standard-Performance Connector - SC APC, Single-mode (OS2) - Single Pack - Green Housing - Green Boot
    SC APC | OS2 | Ceramic Connector | Green Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-200-44
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $30.16 $29.67 $29.21 $28.75 $28.31
    View
  5. Corning Unicam High-Performance Connector - SC, Singlemode (OS2) - 25 In Organizer Pack - Blue Housing - Blue Boot
    SC | OS2 | Ceramic Connector | Blue Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-200-41-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $620.16 $610.47 $601.08 $591.97 $583.13
    View
  6. Corning Fiber Connector - SC, Multimode (OM1) - Single Pack - Beige Housing - Beige Boot
    SC | Multimode | Ceramic Connector | Black Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-101-41-SP
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $7.10 $6.98 $6.88 $6.77 $6.67
    View
  7. Corning UniCam High-Performance Connector - ST Single-mode (OS2) - 25 In Organizer Pack - Amber Housing - Blue Boot
    ST | OS2 | Ceramic Connector | Blue Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-200-51-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $627.92 $617.79 $607.98 $598.48 $589.28
    View
  8. Corning Heat-Cure Connector, LC - Multimode - 100 per pack - Black
    LC | OM2/OM3/OM4 | Thermoplastic Connector | Black| Learn More
    SKU: 95-050-LC-BP-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $832.47 $819.66 $807.24 $795.19 $783.50
    View
  9. Corning UniCam High-performance Connector, LC, Multimode, 25 In Organizer Pack, Beige Housing, Beige Boot
    LC | OM1 | Ceramic Connector | Beige Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-000-99-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $560.67 $542.20 $533.98 $526.01 $518.28
    View
  10. Corning UniCam High-Performance Connector, LC - Multimode - 25 In Organizer Pack - Black Housing - Aqua Boot
    LC | OM3/OM4 | Ceramic Connector | Aqua Boot | Learn More
    SKU: 95-050-99-X-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $567.80 $558.93 $550.34 $541.99 $533.91
    View
  11. Corning UniCam High-Performance Connector, LC - Multimode - 25 In Organizer Pack - Black Housing - Black Boot
    LC | OM3/OM4 | Ceramic Connector | Aqua Boot | Learn More
    SKU: 95-050-99-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $565.56 $556.85 $548.42 $540.24 $532.29
    View
  12. Corning Unicam High-Performance Connector, LC - Single-mode - 25 In Organizer Pack - Blue Housing - Blue Boot
    LC | OS2 | Ceramic Connector | Blue Boot | Learn More
    SKU: 95-200-99-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $655.36 $645.28 $635.50 $626.01 $616.81
    View
  13. Corning UniCam High-performance Connector - SC, Multimode - 25 In Organizer Pack - Beige Housing - Beige Boot
    SC | OM1 | Ceramic Connector | Beige Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-000-40-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $399.46 $393.22 $387.17 $381.30 $375.61
    View
  14. Corning UniCam High-Performance Connector - SC, Multimode (OM1) - 25 In Organizer Pack - Beige Housing - Beige Boot
    SC | OM1 | Ceramic Connector | Beige Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-000-41-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $519.67 $511.55 $503.68 $496.05 $488.64
    View
  15. Corning UniCam Standard-Performance Connector - SC, Multimode (OM2) - Single Pack - Black Housing - Black Boot
    SC | OM2 | Ceramic Connector | Black Boot| Learn More
    SKU: 95-050-40
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $18.13 $17.52 $17.26 $17.00 $16.75
    View
View as List Grid

Items 46-60 of 63

per page
Set Descending Direction