Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Connectors – LC, SC, & ST

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of fiber connector options. They are available for both single mode and multimode cable. With hundreds on hand, our fiber connectors are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber connector you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 46-60 of 142

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Connector, SMA 905, Stainless Steel Ferrule, 1.0 x 2.2mm
    Data Communications | Sensor Applications | Factory Automation | Industrial Applications | Medical Applications | Military Applications Learn More
    SKU: FOCOSMASS-1.0X2.2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $9.49 $9.49 $13.19 $9.49 $12.79 $9.49 $12.39 $9.49
    View
  2. Connector, SMA 905, Stainless Steel Ferrule, 2.0 x 3.0mm
    Data Communications | Sensor Applications | Factory Automation | Industrial Applications | Medical Applications | Military Applications Learn More
    SKU: FOCOSMASS-2.0X3.0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $8.48 $8.48 $11.99 $8.48 $11.79 $8.48 $11.39 $8.48
    View
  3. Versatile Link Black Duplex Friction-Style Connector. For use with 1.0 x 2.2mm POF.
    Industrial Data Links for Factory Automation and Plant Control | Telecommunications Switching Systems | Intra-System Links, Board-to-Board, Rack-to-Rack | Sensor Applications Learn More
    SKU: FOCOVLDFB-1.0X2.2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $2.15 $2.15 $2.43 $2.15 $2.35 $2.15 $2.27 $2.15
    View
  4. Versatile Link Blue Simplex Latching-Style Connector, with Clamshell Connector Housing Design. For use with 1.0 x 2.2mm POF.
    Industrial Data Links for Factory Automation and Plant Control | Telecommunications Switching Systems | Intra-System Links, Board-to-Board, Rack-to-Rack | Sensor Applications Learn More
    SKU: FOCOVLSFBLC-1.0X2.2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $1.27 $1.27 $1.45 $1.27 $1.38 $1.27 $1.35 $1.27
    View
  5. Unicam ST 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Connector | 95-200-51
    ST | OS2 | 9/125 Microns | Ceramic Connector | UPC | Blue Boot | Learn More
    SKU: 1038
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $42.99 $41.79 $40.59 $39.39 $37.99
    View
  6. Fiber Connector, LC Simplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Short boot w/ Unibody Design

    Simplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Short Boot Unibody Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0120-0SU0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.29 $4.27 $4.23
    View
  7. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for .9mm SMF, Blue, Short boot

    Duplex LC | .9mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Short Boot Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0209-0S00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $6.99 $6.99 $6.89
    View
  8. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 3.0mm SMF, Blue, Uniboot w/ Reversible Polarity

    Duplex LC | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Reversible Polarity | Uniboot Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0230-0U0R
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $8.69 $8.69 $8.59
    View
  9. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 5.0mm SMF, Blue, Uniboot w/ Reversible Polarity

    Duplex LC | 5.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Reversible Polarity | Uniboot Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0250-0U0R
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $9.79 $9.79 $9.59
    View
  10. Fiber Connector, SC Duplex, for 3.0mm SMF, Blue, Uniboot design

    Duplex SC | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Uniboot Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-SCSM0130-0U0R
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $7.39 $7.39 $7.29
    View
  11. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm SMF, Green, Pull boot

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode APC | Green | Pull Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFSM1230-GRP00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $25.99 $25.79 $25.59
    View
  12. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm SMF, Yellow, Short boot, Low-loss

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Yelllow | Short Boot | Low-loss

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFSM1230-YLSP0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $48.59 $48.19 $47.79
    View
  13. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm SMF, Yellow, Short boot, Low-loss

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Yelllow | Short Boot | Low-loss

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMSM1230-YLSP0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $60.99 $60.99 $59.99
    View
  14. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Violet, Short boot

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Violet | Short Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMMM1230-VIS00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $23.79 $23.59 $23.39
    View
  15. E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode APC 2.0mm Cable Green
    CATV networks | WANs | LANs | Metrology | Railway | Industry Learn More
    SKU: FOCE2KSMAPCG-2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $9.29 $9.29 $9.59 $9.29 $9.29 $8.99
    View
View as List Grid

Items 46-60 of 142

per page
Set Descending Direction