Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Connectors – LC, SC, & ST

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of fiber connector options. They are available for both single mode and multimode cable. With hundreds on hand, our fiber connectors are ready to ship today.

Not sure which fiber connector you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 142

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode UPC 0.9mm Cable Blue
    CATV networks | WANs | LANs | Metrology | Railway | Industry Learn More
    SKU: FOCE2KSMUPCB-09
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $9.29 $9.29 $10.99 $9.29 $10.59 $9.29 $10.19 $9.29
    View
  2. E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode UPC 2.0mm Cable Blue
    CATV networks | WANs | LANs | Metrology | Railway | Industry Learn More
    SKU: FOCE2KSMUPCB-2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $9.29 $9.29 $10.99 $9.29 $10.59 $9.29 $10.19 $9.29
    View
  3. Connector, SMA 905, Aluminum Ferrule, 1.5 x 2.2mm
    Data Communications | Sensor Applications | Factory Automation | Industrial Applications | Medical Applications | Military Applications Learn More
    SKU: FOCOSMAAL-1.5X2.2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $7.39 $7.39 $10.59 $7.39 $10.19 $7.39 $9.89 $7.39
    View
  4. Versatile Link Gray DUPLEX Latching-Style Connector. For use with 1.0 x 2.2mm POF.
    Industrial Data Links for Factory Automation and Plant Control | Telecommunications Switching Systems | Intra-System Links, Board-to-Board, Rack-to-Rack | Sensor Applications Learn More
    SKU: FOCOVLDLG-1.0X2.2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $1.89 $1.89 $2.13 $1.89 $2.05 $1.89 $1.99 $1.89
    View
  5. Versatile Link Blue Simplex Latching-Style Connector. For use with 1.0 x 2.2mm POF.
    Industrial Data Links for Factory Automation and Plant Control | Telecommunications Switching Systems | Intra-System Links, Board-to-Board, Rack-to-Rack | Sensor Applications Learn More
    SKU: FOCOVLSLBL-1.0X2.2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $1.13 $1.13 $1.29 $1.13 $1.25 $1.13 $1.23 $1.13
    View
  6. Fiber Connector, LC/APC Simplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Green, Unibody Design

    Simplex LC/APC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Green Unibody Design | Short Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCASM0120-GR0U0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $5.99 $5.99 $5.89
    View
  7. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 3.0mm SMF, Blue, Uniboot w/ Push-Pull Reversible Polarity

    Duplex LC | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Push-Pull Reversible Polarity | Uniboot Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0230-BLUER
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $8.69 $8.69 $8.59
    View
  8. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 3.0mm MMF, Beige, Short boot w/ Unibody Eyelet and Crimp-ring

    Duplex LC | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Integrated Eyelet and Crimp Ring| Unibody Short Boot | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCMM0230-0SUE
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $6.39 $6.39 $6.29
    View
  9. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm MMF, Aqua, Uniboot w/ Push-Pull Reversible Polarity

    Duplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Push-Pull Reversible Polarity | Uniboot Design | Aqua

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCMM0220-AQUER
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $8.69 $8.69 $8.59
    View
  10. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm SMF, Green

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode APC | Green

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFSM1230-GR000
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $38.19 $37.99 $37.59
    View
  11. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm SMF, Green, Short boot

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode APC | Green | Short Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFSM1230-GRS00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $46.39 $45.99 $45.59
    View
  12. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm SMF, Yellow, Low-loss

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Yelllow | Low-loss

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFSM1230-YL0P0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $39.79 $39.39 $39.19
    View
  13. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm SMF, Green

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode APC | Green

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMSM1230-GR000
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $17.59 $17.59 $17.39
    View
  14. Fiber optic mating sleeve cap and chain, metal, FC connector style

    FC Mating Sleeve Cap & Chain | Protects from Dust and Debris | Metal

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-FCMSC
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.95 $3.93 $3.88
    View
  15. Connector, SMA 905, Aluminum Ferrule, 1.0 x 2.2mm
    Data Communications | Sensor Applications | Factory Automation | Industrial Applications | Medical Applications | Military Applications Learn More
    SKU: FOCOSMAAL-1.0X2.2
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
    $7.49 $7.49 $8.39 $7.49 $8.19 $7.49 $7.89 $7.49
    View
View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 142

per page
Set Descending Direction