Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Optic Adapters, Enclosures, Patch Panel Systems

View as List Grid

Items 76-90 of 371

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Passive CWDM, Ruggedized Field Cassette Mux, 4 Ch 20nm spacing, Start ch 1270nm, 1m 900um leads, Pass Port

    Passive CWDM Filter | 4 Channel | 1271nm to 1331nm | 20nm Spacing | Single Fiber Mux | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: PCCM-42027-1900P
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $401.40 $397.38 $393.37
    View
  2. Passive DWDM, LGX Combo Mux & Demux, 4 ch w/ 100 GHz spacing, start ch 32 (1551.72nm), LC-UPC, w/ Pass & Mon

    Passive DWDM Filter | 4 Channel (32-35) | Start Channel 32 (1551.72nm) | Mux and Demux | With Pass and Monitor

    Learn More
    SKU: PDMDM-4C100G-32LGX
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,478.68 $1,463.88 $1,449.09
    View
  3. Passive DWDM, LGX Combo Mux & Demux, 4 ch w/ 100 GHz spacing, start ch 52 (1535.82nm), LC-UPC, w/ Pass & Mon

    Passive DWDM Filter | 4 Channel (52-55) | Start Channel 52 (1535.82nm) | Mux and Demux | With Pass and Monitor

    Learn More
    SKU: PDMDM-4C100G-52LGX
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,478.68 $1,463.88 $1,449.09
    View
  4. Passive DWDM, LGX Combo Mux & Demux, 8 ch w/ 100 GHz spacing, start ch 20 (1561.42nm), LC-UPC, w/ Pass & Mon

    Passive DWDM Filter | 8 Channel (20-27) | Start Channel 20 (1561.42nm) | Mux and Demux | With Pass and Monitor

    Learn More
    SKU: PDMDM-8C100G-20LGX
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $2,031.39 $2,011.08 $1,990.77
    View
  5. Passive DWDM, LGX Combo Mux & Demux, 8 ch w/ 100 GHz spacing, start ch 28 (1554.94nm), LC-UPC, w/ Pass & Mon

    Passive DWDM Filter | 8 Channel (28-35) | Start Channel 28 (1554.94nm) | Mux and Demux | With Pass and Monitor

    Learn More
    SKU: PDMDM-8C100G-28LGX
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $2,031.39 $2,011.08 $1,990.77
    View
  6. Passive DWDM, Rugged Field Cassette OADM, 4 Ch 100 GHz (ch28-31), 1.0m 900um buffer fiber leads

    Passive DWDM OADM | Ruggedized Cassette | 4 Channel (28-31) | 100 GHz Spacing | 1 Meter Leads

    Learn More
    SKU: PDWDC-4100G28-9001M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $1,593.64 $1,577.70 $1,561.76
    View
  7. Passive DWDM, Barrel-style OADM, 1 Ch 100 GHz, ITU Ch 23, 1.0m 900um buffer fiber leads

    Passive DWDM OADM Barrel FIlter | 1 Channel (Ch 23) 100 GHz Spacing | 1 Meter 900um Buffer Fiber Leads

    Learn More
    SKU: PDWBO-110023-9001M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $309.22 $309.21 $306.09
    View
  8. Passive DWDM, Barrel-style OADM, 1 Ch 100 GHz, ITU Ch 26, 1.0m 900um buffer fiber leads

    Passive DWDM OADM Barrel FIlter | 1 Channel (Ch 26) 100 GHz Spacing | 1 Meter 900um Buffer Fiber Leads

    Learn More
    SKU: PDWBO-110026-9001M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $309.22 $309.21 $306.09
    View
  9. Passive DWDM, Barrel-style OADM, 1 Ch 100 GHz, ITU Ch 29, 1.0m 900um buffer fiber leads

    Passive DWDM OADM Barrel FIlter | 1 Channel (Ch 29) 100 GHz Spacing | 1 Meter 900um Buffer Fiber Leads

    Learn More
    SKU: PDWBO-110029-9001M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $309.22 $309.21 $306.09
    View
  10. Passive Optical Tap - SMF LC Connectors - 2ch 70/30 Split - Field Unit

    LC/UPC Singlemode Tap | 2 Channel 70/30 Split Ratio | Fiber Link Monitoring

    Learn More
    SKU: TAP-LCSM-7030-F
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $75.35 $74.59 $73.84
    View
  11. Passive Optical Tap - SMF LC Connectors - 70/30 Split - 1/2LGX Module

    1/2LGX | LC/UPC Singlemode Tap | 70/30 Split Ratio | Fiber Link Monitoring

    Learn More
    SKU: TAP-LCSM-7030-LGX
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $686.75 $679.89 $673.02
    View
  12. Passive Optical Tap - MMF OM4 LC Connectors - 50/50 Split - 1/2LGX Module

    1/2LGX | OM4 LC/UPC Multimode Tap | 50/50 Split Ratio | Fiber Link Monitoring

    Learn More
    SKU: TAP-LCM4-5050-LGX
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $824.96 $816.68 $808.44
    View
  13. Corning CCH Panel - 12 Simplex SC - Singlemode OS2

    Corning CCH Panel | 12 Fiber | 12 Simplex SC | Singlemode OS2 

    Learn More
    SKU: CCH-CP12-3C
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $215.13 $206.52 $202.22 $197.91 $193.17
    View
  14. Corning CCH Panel - 3 SC Duplex SC - Multimode OM3/4

    Corning CCH Panel | 6 Fiber | 3 Duplex SC | Multimode OM3/4 

    Learn More
    SKU: CCH-CP06-E7
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $115.59 $110.96 $108.65 $106.34 $103.34
    View
  15. Passive CWDM, Field Cassette Demux, 8 Ch 20nm spacing, Start ch 1470nm, 1m 900um leads, Pass Port

    Passive CWDM Filter | 8 Channel | 1471nm to 1691nm | 20nm Spacing | Single Fiber Demux | Pass Port

    Learn More
    SKU: PCCD-82047-1900P
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $737.07 $729.69 $722.32
    View
View as List Grid

Items 76-90 of 371

per page
Set Descending Direction