Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Networking/Voice Adapters

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 161

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cat6a RJ45 Shielded Inline Coupler
    8P8C | Prevents Interference | Straight Pinout | Cat6a Rated | Gold-Plated Contacts Learn More
    SKU: 3252
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-24 25-49 50-99 100-249 250+
    $15.54 $14.65 $13.79 $12.94 $12.10
    View
  2. L-com Fiber Coupler ST/ST - Metal Body - Ceramic Alignment Sleeve - w/Flange

    ST/ST | Metal Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Singlemode Applications | w/Flange | Dust Caps Included

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-xx1A
    View
  3. L-com Fiber Coupler LC/LC - Quad - w/ Flange

    Plastic Body | Bronze Sleeve | MM and SM | Quad LC | Integrated Mounting Clip | With Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-xxx
    View
  4. L-com LC Internal Shutter Coupler - Quad - No Flange

    Automatic Internal Dust Shutter | Quad LC | No Flange | Multimode or Singlemode | Zirconia (ZR) Alignment Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-807-xxx
    View
  5. L-com Fiber Coupler SC/SC - Metal Body - Ceramic Alignment Sleeve

    Metal Body | Ceramic Alignment Sleeve | Multimode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-00xMA
    View
  6. LC Male to SC Female Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Adapter

    LC Male to SC Female Hybrid Adapter | Single mode | Zirconia Sleeve | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SM-LCMSCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $39.35 $38.96 $38.57
    View
  7. SC Male to LC Female Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Adapter

    SC Male to LC Female Hybrid Adapter | Single mode | Zirconia Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-SM-SCMLCF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $39.35 $38.96 $38.57
    View
  8. SC Female to ST Female Adapter for Single mode and Multimode

    SC Female to ST Female | Single mode or Multimode | Rectangle Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-AM-SCFSTF
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $6.88 $6.81 $6.75
    View
  9. Fiber Optic SC Duplex Coupler - Mulitmode - Flange - Black

    Duplex SC | Multimode | With Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips | Bronze Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-914F
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $5.50 $5.45 $5.40
    View
  10. Fiber Optic LC Duplex Coupler - Multimode - With Flange - Aqua

    Duplex LC | SC Footprint | Multimode | With Flange | Bronze Sleeve

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-974A
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $5.40 $5.35 $5.29
    View
  11. ST Simplex Coupler - Metal Body - Single mode

    ST SImplex | Single mode | Zirconia Alignment Sleeve | Nickel Plated Brass Body

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-952
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.30 $3.27 $3.24
    View
  12. MPO/MTP Type A Coupler - Full Flange - Dual Dust Caps - Aqua

    MPO/MTP Type A Coupler | Key up to Key down | Full Flange | Stainless Steel Mounting Clips

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-991A
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $16.89 $16.73 $16.55
    View
  13. Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC/UPC

    xdb | Dual Wavelength (1310/1550nm) | Single Mode | Ceramic Ferrule | Inline Design

    Learn More
    SKU: FOATLCU-xxD
    View
  14. L-com Fiber Coupler SC/SC - Plastic Body - Bronze Alignment Sleeve

    Plastic Body | Bronze Alignment Sleeve | Multimode Applications | Integrated Mounting Clip | w/Flange

    Learn More
    SKU: FOA-00x
    View
  15. SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter - Ceramic
    SC to SC | Ceramic Adapter | Duplex | Singlemode | APC | High Density Learn More
    SKU: 744
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
    $8.33 $7.99 $7.78 $7.52 $7.32
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 161

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction