Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Adapter Panels – Fiber Optic

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of ICC fiber optic adapter panels. Get your rack or cabinet set up with fiber capability today. With hundreds on hand, our fiber adapter panels are ready to ship today.

Not sure which adapter panel you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 46-60 of 84

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - SC - 6-Port Simplex - Ceramic
    Singlemode & Multimode | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPS26BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $15.96 $15.52 $15.07 $14.62 $14.19
    View
  2. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - ST - 6-Port Simplex - Metal
    Multimode Only | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPT16BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $12.55 $12.18 $11.83 $11.49 $11.13
    View
  3. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - ST - 6-Port Simplex - Ceramic
    Singlemode & Multimode | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPT26BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $15.96 $15.52 $15.07 $14.62 $14.19
    View
  4. 10G Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 LC Duplex Couplers - 12 Ports Total

    10G Multimode (OM3/OM4) | 1 Panel Space | 6 LC Duplex Couplers | 12 Connections | PC Finish | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-005
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $33.34 $32.40 $31.50 $30.65 $29.84
    View
  5. 10G Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 LC Quad Couplers - 24 Ports Total

    10G Multimode (OM3/OM4) | 1 Panel Space | 6 LC Quad Couplers | 24 Connections | PC Finish | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-006
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $39.23 $38.49 $37.77 $37.09 $36.43
    View
  6. 10G Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel - 3 Duplex SC Couplers - 6 Ports Total

    10G Multimode (OM3/OM4) | 1 Panel Space | 3 SC Duplex Couplers | 6 Connections | UPC Finish | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-015
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $31.14 $30.44 $29.76 $29.11 $28.49
    View
  7. 10G Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Simplex SC/UPC Couplers

    10G Multimode (OM3/OM4) | 1 Panel Space | 6 SC Simplex Couplers | 6 Connections | UPC Finish | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-016
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $30.18 $29.50 $28.84 $28.21 $27.62
    View
  8. 10G Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Stacked Duplex SC Couplers - 12 Ports Total

    10G Multimode (OM3/OM4) | 1 Panel Space | 6 SC Duplex Couplers | 12 Connections | UPC Finish | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-017
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $48.08 $47.03 $46.03 $45.07 $44.15
    View
  9. Fiber Sub Panel LC Duplex Single mode Couplers, 6 count, Ceramic Sleeve, Square, Blue Connector, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Single mode LC Duplex Couplers | Ceramic Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-LCD6-BLU-SMCRS
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $51.53 $51.02 $50.51
    View
  10. Fiber Sub Panel LC/APC Duplex Single mode Couplers, 6 count, Ceramic Sleeve, Green Connector, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Single mode LC/APC Duplex Couplers | Ceramic Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-LCAD6-GRN-SMC
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $72.39 $71.67 $70.94
    View
  11. Fiber Sub Panel LC Quad Single mode Couplers, 6 count, Ceramic Sleeve, Blue Connector, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Single Mode LC Quad Couplers | Ceramic Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-LCQ6-BLU-SMCR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $108.45 $107.37 $106.28
    View
  12. Fiber Sub Panel LC Duplex Multimode Couplers, 6 count, Bronze Sleeve, Square, Beige Connector, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Multimode LC Duplex Couplers | Bronze Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-LCD6-BGE-MMBRS
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $64.29 $63.65 $63.00
    View
  13. Fiber Sub Panel LC Quad Multimode Couplers, 6 count, Bronze Sleeve, Beige Connector, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Multimode LC Quad Couplers | Bronze Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-LCQ6-BGE-MMBR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $118.64 $117.46 $116.26
    View
  14. Fiber Sub Panel LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Couplers, 6 count, Bronze Sleeve, Aqua Connector, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Multimode OM3 LC Duplex Couplers | Bronze Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-LCD6-AQU-MMBR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $49.50 $49.01 $48.51
    View
  15. Fiber Sub Panel LC Quad Multimode OM3 Couplers, 6 count, Bronze Sleeve, Aqua Connector, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Multimode OM3 LC Quad Couplers | Bronze Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-LCQ6-AQU-M3BR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $92.00 $91.08 $90.17
    View
View as List Grid

Items 46-60 of 84

per page
Set Descending Direction