Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Adapter Panels – Fiber Optic

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of ICC fiber optic adapter panels. Get your rack or cabinet set up with fiber capability today. With hundreds on hand, our fiber adapter panels are ready to ship today.

Not sure which adapter panel you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 84

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Six-Pack Adapters, SC/PC 6 Fiber Pigtails, 50/125μm OM2, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | 50/125 OM2 | SC/UPC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP06-SCM2-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $75.34 $74.58 $73.84
    View
  2. Six-Pack Adapters, SC/UPC, 6 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Singlemode | SC/UPC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP06-SCUSM-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $91.94 $91.02 $90.10
    View
  3. Six-Pack Adapters, SC/APC, 6 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Singlemode | SC/APC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP06-SCASM-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $106.87 $105.80 $104.73
    View
  4. Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Ceramic Simplex SC Adapters

    Single Mode | 1 Panel Space | 6 SC Simplex Couplers | UPC Finish | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-008
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $27.81 $27.13 $26.48 $25.87 $25.28
    View
  5. Fiber Sub Panel SC Simplex Single mode Couplers, 6 count, Ceramic Sleeve, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Single mode SC Simplex Couplers | Ceramic Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-SC6-BLU-SMCR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $47.55 $47.07 $46.59
    View
  6. Corning CCH Panel - 6 Simplex SC - Singlemode OS2

    Corning CCH Panel | 6 Fiber | 6 Simplex SC | Singlemode OS2 

    Learn More
    SKU: CCH-CP06-3C
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $113.80 $109.25 $106.97 $104.70 $102.47
    View
  7. Fiber Sub Panel SC Simplex Single mode Couplers, 8 count, Ceramic Sleeve, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 8 Single mode SC Simplex Couplers | Ceramic Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-SC8-BLU-SMCR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $33.44 $33.11 $32.78
    View
  8. Corning CCH Panel - 12 Simplex SC - Singlemode OS2

    Corning CCH Panel | 12 Fiber | 12 Simplex SC | Singlemode OS2 

    Learn More
    SKU: CCH-CP12-3C
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $193.81 $186.05 $182.18 $178.30 $174.03
    View
  9. Six-Pack Duplex Adapters, SC/UPC, 12 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Singlemode | Duplex SC/UPC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP12-SCUDSM-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $197.18 $195.21 $193.23
    View
  10. Fiber Sub Panel SC Duplex Single mode Couplers, 6 count, Ceramic Sleeve, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Single mode SC Duplex Couplers | Ceramic Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-SCD6-BLU-SMCR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $55.20 $54.65 $54.10
    View
  11. Six-Pack Duplex Adapters, SC,12 Fiber Pigtail, 62.5/125μm OM1, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Multimode OM1 62.5/125 | Duplex SC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP12-SCDM1-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $152.58 $151.05 $149.53
    View
  12. Six-Pack Duplex Adapters, LC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtails, 50/125μm OM2, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Multimode OM2 50/125 | Duplex LC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP12-LCM2-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $161.93 $160.31 $158.70
    View
  13. Six-Pack Duplex Adapters, LC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtails, 50/125μm OM3 10G, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Multimode OM3 50/125 10G | Duplex LC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP12-LCM3-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $161.96 $160.34 $158.72
    View
  14. Six-Pack Duplex Adapters, SC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtails, 50/125μm OM3 10G, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Multimode OM3 50/125 10G | Duplex SC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP12-SCM3-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $154.27 $152.73 $151.18
    View
  15. Six-Pack Duplex Adapters, SC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtails, 50/125μm OM2, 3 Meters, Black

    Adapter Plate w/Pigtails | Multimode OM2 50/125 | Duplex SC | 3M Pigtails | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP12-SCM2-BL-3
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $149.24 $147.75 $146.26
    View
View as List Grid

Items 16-30 of 84

per page
Set Descending Direction