Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Adapter Panels – Fiber Optic

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of ICC fiber optic adapter panels. Get your rack or cabinet set up with fiber capability today. With hundreds on hand, our fiber adapter panels are ready to ship today.

Not sure which adapter panel you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 84

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Stacked Ceramic Duplex SC Adapters

    Single Mode | 1 Panel Space | 6 Stacked SC Duplex Couplers | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-009
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $37.08 $36.05 $35.08 $34.15 $33.28
    View
  2. Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel - 3 Ceramic Duplex SC/APC Couplers

    Single Mode | 1 Panel Space | 3 SC Duplex Couplers | 6 Connections | APC Finish | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-010
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $30.60 $30.14 $29.40 $28.70 $28.03
    View
  3. Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Ceramic Duplex SC/APC - 12 Ports Total

    Single Mode | 1 Panel Space | 6 SC Duplex Couplers | 12 Connections | APC Finish | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-011
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $51.50 $50.49 $49.52 $48.59 $47.69
    View
  4. Fiber Sub Panel SC/APC Simplex Single mode Couplers, 6 count, Ceramic Sleeve, Green Connector, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 6 Green Single mode SC/APC Simplex Couplers | Ceramic Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-SCA6-GRN-SMCR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $29.22 $28.93 $28.64
    View
  5. Fiber Sub Panel SC/APC Simplex Single mode Couplers, 8 count, Ceramic Sleeve, Green Connector, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 8 Green Single mode SC/APC Simplex Couplers | Ceramic Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-SCA8-GRN-SMCR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $30.25 $29.95 $29.65
    View
  6. Fiber Sub Panel SC Simplex Multimode Couplers, 8 count, Bronze Sleeve, Black

    Fiber Sub-panel | 8 Multimode SC Simplex Couplers | Bronze Sleeve | LGX Footprint | Snap on Installation

    Learn More
    SKU: FSP-SC8-BGE-MMBR
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $30.45 $30.15 $29.84
    View
  7. Corning CCH Panel - 12 Simplex SC-APC - Singlemode OS2

    Corning CCH Panel | 12 Fiber | 12 Simplex SC-APC | Singlemode OS2 

    Learn More
    SKU: CCH-CP12-6C
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $228.16 $219.03 $214.47 $209.91 $205.40
    View
  8. Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Simplex ST Couplers

    Single Mode | 1 Panel Space | 6 ST Simplex Couplers | 6 Connections | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-018
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $25.06 $24.40 $23.77 $23.18 $22.61
    View
  9. Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel - 12 Simplex ST Couplers

    Single Mode | 1 Panel Space | 12 ST Simplex Couplers | 12 Connections | Black Powder Coated

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-335-019
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $49.31 $48.28 $47.30 $46.35 $45.45
    View
  10. ICC 10GB High Density Adapter Panel - LC Quad - 12 Duplex - Metal
    Multimode Only | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPL161G
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $32.98 $32.05 $31.12 $30.20 $29.30
    View
  11. ICC LGX Adapter Panel - LC - 6 Port Duplex - Metal
    OM3 Multimode Only | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPL16BG
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $14.37 $13.80 $13.26 $12.77 $12.32
    View
  12. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - LC - 6-Port Duplex - Ceramic
    Singlemode & Multimode | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPL16BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $35.19 $33.15 $31.20 $29.28 $27.39
    View
  13. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - SC - 6-Port Duplex - Metal
    Multimode Only | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPC16BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $17.57 $17.08 $16.59 $16.10 $15.76
    View
  14. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - SC - 6-Port Duplex - Ceramic
    Singlemode & Multimode | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPC26BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $23.72 $23.06 $22.39 $21.73 $21.09
    View
  15. ICC Fiber Adapter Panel - SC - 3-Port Duplex - Metal
    Multimode Only | 1 Panel Space | Stainless Steel | Push Pins | Neat & Clean Appearance Learn More
    SKU: ICFOPS16BK
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $13.68 $13.29 $12.92 $12.52 $12.16
    View
View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 84

per page
Set Descending Direction