Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

LC/LC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Adapter - Ceramic

SKU
3896
LC to LC | Ceramic Adapter | Duplex | Singlemode & Multimode | UPC
Quantity Discount Pricing
1-4 5-9 10-49 50-99 100+
$5.87 $5.19 $5.03 $4.88 $4.72

With this  LC/LC Duplex Adapter, you are able to connect LC and LC fiber patch cables together. It provides a high density solution that allows you to customize your adapter panels and patch panels. This LC/LC adapter is compatible with both singlemode and multimode fiber cables.

Features:

  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Ceramic Adapter
  • Duplex Adapter
  • Universally Compatible with Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Cables
  • Color: Blue
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:LC/LC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Adapter - Ceramic
Your Rating