Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

L-com Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM OM4 Simplex 3.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC Armored LSZH Black

Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex 50/125 OM4 MMF 3.0mm Black, (LSZH) w/ internal spiral armor

The L-com FCA-M4ST-STS is a simplex multimode OM4 armored fiber optic patch cable, with ST/UPC to ST/UPC connectors. The L-com FCA-M4ST-STS is constructed with 50/125 multimode fiber, and has a 3.0mm Black, Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) with internal spiral armor jacket.

Features:

  • Simplex OM4 multimode armored fiber optic patch cable
  • ST/UPC to ST/UPC connectors
  • 50/125 fiber
  • 3.0mm Black, Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) with internal spiral armor
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:L-com Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM OM4 Simplex 3.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC Armored LSZH Black
Your Rating

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!