LC Singlemode Keystone Coupler

SKU
5603
White | Singlemode | Duplex | Feed-Thru Design | Female | Supports Keystone Panels & Plates
Quantity Discount Pricing
1-9 10-24 25-99 100-249 250+
$7.44 $7.19 $6.73 $6.34 $6.16

LC Singlemode Keystone Coupler

Keystone inserts are a great way to customize wall plates or patch panels to fit your install while providing a professional look. Fiber keystones are used for high speed data transmission and broadband internet in fiber optic applications. This keystone adapter will mount into any keystone wall plate or patch panel.

Features:

  • Color: White
  • LC Duplex
  • Singlemode
  • Feed Through Design
  • Fits into any Keystone Opening
  • Female - Female
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:LC Singlemode Keystone Coupler
Your Rating