Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Wall Mount Fiber Enclosures - Indoor/Outdoor

ShowMeCable offers a wide variety of wall mounted fiber optic enclosures, including indoor, outdoor rated, plastic or metal. Applications include: FTTH, FTTB, FTTC, Telecommunication Network, CATV, or Local Area Network.

View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 100

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. FTTH Wall Mount Plastic Fiber Distribution Unit - Up to 8 Ports/12 Splices

    Wall Mounted | FTTH, FTTB, FTTP, FTTC | 8 SC Simplex or LC Duplex | 12 Splices | Easily Access Cables and Splices

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-008
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $45.86 $45.03 $44.23 $43.48 $42.02
    View
  2. Wall Mounted Plastic Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure - 24 Ports - Non-Captive Entry

    FlexGrid™ Internal Mounting | Holds 2 Adapter Panels and 2 Splice Trays | Mounting Plate Option | Gray UV Stabilized Plastic

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-009
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $91.29 $89.83 $88.42 $87.07 $85.75
    View
  3. Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure - Up to 12 Splices w/ Slack-N-Roll Splice Tray

    Indoor/Outdoor Rated | Holds 12 Splices | One 12 Fiber Splice Tray | One Slack-N-Roll Splice Tray | Multiple Mounting Options

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-010
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $56.15 $55.13 $54.16 $53.22 $51.46
    View
  4. Wall Mounted Plastic Fiber Adapter Panel Enclosure - 24 Ports

    Various Mounting Options | Indoor/Outdoor Rated | Holds 2 Adapter Panels and 2 Splice Trays | Gray UV Stabilized Plastic

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-011
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $87.67 $86.22 $84.84 $83.49 $82.20
    View
  5. Indoor/Outdoor - IP-65 Rated Wall Mount FDU - Integrated Splice Tray and Spool

    Indoor/Outdoor | IP-65 Rated | Integrated Splice Tray and Spool | 16 Simplex SC Or 16 Duplex LC Adapters | Cam-Lock with Key

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-013
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $70.35 $69.28 $68.24 $67.24 $66.27
    View
  6. Outdoor Wall Mount FDU - IP-66 Rated - Integrated Splice Tray and Spool

    Outdoor IP-66 Rated | Dust and Waterproof | Integrated Splice Tray and Spool | 16 Simplex SC Or 16 Duplex LC Adapters | Cam-Lock with Key

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-014
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $83.31 $81.94 $80.61 $79.34 $78.10
    View
  7. Outdoor Wall Mount FDU - IP-66 Rated - 4 Fiber Splices

    Outdoor IP-66 Rated | Dust and Waterproof | Integrated 4-Fiber Splice Tray and Spool | 2 Simplex SC Or 2 Duplex LC Adapters | Cam-Lock with Key

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-015
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $26.50 $26.01 $25.51 $25.05 $24.61
    View
  8. Outdoor Wall Mount FDU - IP-66 Rated - 8 Fiber Splices

    Outdoor IP-66 Rated | Dust and Waterproof | Integrated 4-Fiber Splice Tray and Spool | 4 Simplex SC Or 4 Duplex LC Adapters | Cam-Lock with Key

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-016
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $31.80 $31.10 $30.44 $29.80 $29.19
    View
  9. Pre-Loaded Wall Mount FDU - IP-45 Rated - 2 Fiber Splices

    Indoor IP-45 Rated | 2 Simplex SC Adapters and 2M SC Pigtail | 2-Fiber Splice Tray and Cable Management

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-017
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $24.23 $23.69 $23.18 $22.70 $22.23
    View
  10. Loaded Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure - 24 Multimode SC Simplex Couplers - 24 Port

    Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure | Pre-loaded Patch Panel | 24 MM SC Simplex Couplers | Double Door w/ Lock

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-023
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $189.20 $185.95 $182.79 $179.74 $176.80
    View
  11. Loaded Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure - SM + MM SC Simplex Couplers - 12 Port

    Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure | Pre-loaded Patch Panel | 12 MM + 12 SM SC Simplex Couplers | Double Door w/ Lock

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-026
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $180.86 $177.63 $174.50 $171.50 $168.60
    View
  12. Loaded Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure - SM + MM SC Simplex Couplers - 24 Port

    Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure | Pre-loaded Patch Panel | 24 MM + 24 SM SC Simplex Couplers | Double Door w/ Lock

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-028
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $265.74 $261.16 $256.72 $252.45 $248.31
    View
  13. Single Door Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure - Up to 48 Ports

    Up to 48 Ports | 4 Adapter Panel Capacity | 4 - 12 Fiber Splice Tray Capacity | 18 AWG Powder Coated Steel

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-030
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $137.20 $134.94 $132.77 $130.67 $128.63
    View
  14. Dual Door Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure - Up to 72 Ports

    Up to 72 Ports | 9 Adapter Panel Capacity | 3 - 24 Fiber Splice Tray Capacity | 16 AWG Powder Coated Steel

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-031
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $297.26 $292.75 $288.39 $284.15 $280.03
    View
  15. Dual Door Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure - Up to 48 Ports

    Up to 48 Ports | 4 Adapter Panel Capacity | 4 - 12 Fiber Splice Tray Capacity | 16 AWG Powder Coated Steel

    Learn More
    SKU: 15-340-032
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
    $200.08 $196.79 $193.62 $190.55 $187.57
    View
View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 100

per page
Set Descending Direction