Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Corning CCH Panel - 12 LC Duplex - Singlemode OS2

SKU
CCH-CP24-A9

Corning CCH Panel | 24 Fiber | 12 Duplex LC | Singlemode OS2 

Quantity Discount Pricing
1-2 3-5 6-7 8-9 10+
$352.73 $338.63 $331.57 $324.51 $318.67

Corning CCH Panel - 12 LC Duplex - Singlemode OS2

These Closet Connetor Housing (CCH) Panels from Corning are offered in a variety of fiber counts and connector options and are designed to be used with Corning brand fiber enclosures. These products from Corning provide an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and are offered in Singlemode and Multimode applications.

Features:

  • Corning CCH Adpater Panel
  • 24 Fiber - 12 LC Duplex Connectors
  • Single Mode OS2
  • Compatible with Corning Fiber Enclosures
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Corning CCH Panel - 12 LC Duplex - Singlemode OS2
Your Rating