Cable Prep – Boots

ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of boots to protect connectors on cables. Reduce wear-and-tear and stop cables from snagging. With hundreds of units in stock, our boots are ready to ship today.

Not sure what kind of hardware you need? Call or chat today and we will recommend the right solution for you.
View as List Grid

Items 16-26 of 26

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Corning LC, 1.6mm/2.0mm Fiber Connector Boots, 100 per pack - Black
    SC, 1.6mm, 2.0mm | 100 Pack | 50 µm multimode | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-31-BP2B
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $23.49 $23.13 $22.77 $22.42 $22.09
    View
  2. Corning ST® Compatible/FC, 3.0mm Fiber Connector Boots - 100 per pack - White
    FC, 3.0mm | 100 Pack | 50 µm multimode | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-32-BP3W
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $23.49 $23.13 $22.77 $22.42 $22.09
    View
  3. Corning SC, 1.6mm/2.0mm Fiber Connector Boots - 100 per pack - Blue
    SC, 1.6mm, 2.0mm | 100 Pack | 50 µm multimode | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-31-BP2N
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-8 9-14 15-19 20+
    $23.49 $23.13 $22.77 $22.42 $22.09
    View
  4. Corning SC Connector Trigger - 100 per pack, Duplex - Black
    Connector Trigger | SC | Duplex | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-03-BP
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $74.75 $73.58 $72.45 $71.35 $70.28
    View
  5. Corning LC Connector Trigger - 50 per pack - Duplex - White
    Connector Trigger | SC | Duplex | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: TRIGGER-BP-D
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $17.08 $16.81 $16.55 $16.30 $16.06
    View
  6. Corning 90 Degree Connector Boot - Multimode
    90 Degree | Single Pack | Multimode | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-11-BP2AZ-1
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $2.31 $2.27 $2.24 $2.20 $2.17
    View
  7. Corning, LC, 1.6mm/2.0mm Fiber Connector Boots - 100 per pack - Black
    LC, 1.6mm, 2.0mm | 100 Pack | 50 µm multimode | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-11-BP2A-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $23.49 $23.13 $22.77 $22.42 $22.09
    View
  8. Corning LC, 1.6mm/2.0mm Fiber Connector Boots - 100 per pack - White
    LC, 1.6mm, 2.0mm | 100 Pack | 50 µm multimode | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-11-BP2WZ
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $23.49 $23.13 $22.77 $22.42 $22.09
    View
  9. Corning ST® Compatible/FC, 1.6mm/2.0 mm Fiber Connector Boots - 100 in pack - White
    FC, 1.6mm, 2.0mm| 100 Pack | 50 µm multimode | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-32-BP2B
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $23.49 $23.13 $22.77 $22.42 $22.09
    View
  10. Corning LC, 1.6mm/2.0mm Fiber Connector Boots - Multimode - 100 per pack - White
    LC, 1.6mm, 2.0mm | 100 Pack | 50 µm multimode | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-11-BP2B-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $23.49 $23.13 $22.77 $22.42 $22.09
    View
  11. Corning LC, 900 µm - Fiber Connector Boots - Multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3) - 100 per pack - Aqua
    LC | 100 Pack | 50 µm multimode | RoHS Compliant Learn More
    SKU: 95-400-11-BP9A-Z
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20+
    $23.49 $23.13 $22.77 $22.42 $22.09
    View
View as List Grid

Items 16-26 of 26

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction