Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Networking & Voice Connectors

View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 165

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm SMF, Green, Pull boot

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode APC | Green | Pull Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFSM1230-GRP00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $21.97 $21.75 $21.53
    View
  2. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm SMF, Yellow, Short boot, Low-loss

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Yelllow | Short Boot | Low-loss

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFSM1230-YLSP0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $41.18 $40.77 $40.35
    View
  3. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm SMF, Yellow, Short boot, Low-loss

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Yelllow | Short Boot | Low-loss

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMSM1230-YLSP0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $51.46 $50.95 $50.43
    View
  4. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Violet, Short boot

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Violet | Short Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMMM1230-VIS00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $20.15 $19.94 $19.74
    View
  5. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm MMF, Aqua, Pull boot

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Aqua | Pull Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFMM1230-AQP00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $21.97 $21.75 $21.53
    View
  6. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Aqua, Short boot, Low-loss

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Aqua | Low-loss | Short Boot 

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFMM1230-AQSP0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $26.87 $26.60 $26.33
    View
  7. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Black, Short boot

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Black | Short Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFMM1230-BKS00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $20.15 $19.94 $19.74
    View
  8. Fiber Connector, MPO Female, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Violet, Short boot

    12 Fiber MPO Female Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Violet | Short Boot

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPFMM1230-VIS00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $20.15 $19.94 $19.74
    View
  9. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 4.0mm MMF, Aqua, Short boot, Low-loss

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 4.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Aqua | Low-loss | Short Boot 

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMMM1230-AQSP0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $29.54 $29.24 $28.95
    View
  10. Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm MMF, Aqua

    12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Aqua

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-MPMMM1230-AQ000
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $24.19 $23.95 $23.70
    View
  11. Fiber optic mating sleeve cap and chain, metal, SC connector style

    SC Mating Sleeve Cap & Chain | Protects from Dust and Debris | Metal

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-SCMSC
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $3.45 $3.42 $3.38
    View
  12. Fiber optic mating sleeve cap and chain, metal, ST connector style

    ST Mating Sleeve Cap & Chain | Protects from Dust and Debris | Metal

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-STMSC
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.56 $4.51 $4.47
    View
  13. Fiber Connector, LC Simplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Unibody Design

    Simplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Unibody Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0120-BL0U0
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $2.89 $2.87 $2.83
    View
  14. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Uniboot w/ Reversible Polarity

    Duplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Reversible Polarity | Uniboot Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0220-0U0R
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $4.86 $4.82 $4.76
    View
  15. Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Uniboot w/ Reversible Polarity

    Duplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Reversible Polarity | Uniboot Design | Blue

    Learn More
    SKU: FOC-LCSM0250-0S00
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25+
    $7.03 $6.95 $6.89
    View
View as List Grid

Items 31-45 of 165

per page
Set Descending Direction