Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode APC 2.0mm Cable Green

SKU
FOCE2KSMAPCG-2
CATV networks | WANs | LANs | Metrology | Railway | Industry
Quantity Discount Pricing
1-49 50-99 100-499 500+
$9.29 $9.29 $9.59 $9.29 $9.29 $8.99

E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 2.0mm Cable Green

The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-2 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is APC with 2.0mm Cable and the color is Green. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-2 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products.

Features:

  • E2000 Connector Kit
  • Single Mode
  • APC/UPC
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode APC 2.0mm Cable Green
Your Rating

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!