Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm MMF, Aqua

SKU
FOC-MPMMM1230-AQ000

12 Fiber MPO Male Connector | 3.0mm Fiber Diameter | Multimode | Aqua

Quantity Discount Pricing
1-9 10-24 25+
$26.86 $26.58 $26.31

Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm MMF, Aqua

The L-com FOC-MPMMM1230-AQ000 is a MPO male connector for 12 fiber multimode applications. The L-com FOC-MPMMM1230-AQ000 is designed for use with a 3.0mm fiber diameter and comes with an aqua color designator to denote multimode usage. The L-com FOC-MPMMM1230-AQ000 is made with a familiar push-pull design for easy insertion and removal. L-com's MPO connectors provide the dependability and performance required for the most demanding high-speed networks. Order online today!

Features:

  • 12 Fiber MPO Male
  • Aqua color designation for Multimode
  • 3.0mm fiber diameter

Applications:

  • Fiber Termination
  • Local Area Networks
  • Enterprise Networks
  • Voice/video/data
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Fiber Connector, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, for 3.0mm MMF, Aqua
Your Rating