Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Long boot w/ Unibody Design

SKU
FOC-LCSM0220-0LU0

Duplex LC | 2.0mm Fiber Diameter | Single Mode | Long Boot Unibody Design | Blue

Quantity Discount Pricing
1-9 10-24 25+
$6.92 $6.16 $6.78

Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Long boot w/ Unibody Design

L-com's FOC-LCSM0220-0LU0 is a duplex LC fiber optic connector for use with 2.0mm single mode fiber. L-com's FOC-LCSM0220-0LU0 features a unibody design with a long boot for added durability in a high-density form factor. L-com's FOC-LCSM0220-0LU0 is in stock and available to ship same day. Order online today!

Features:
  • Duplex LC Connector for 2.0mm Fiber Diameter
  • Single Mode Applications
  • Unibody Design for Added Durability
  • Long Boot Design
Applications:
  • Fiber Termination
  • Single mode Patch Cable Assembly
  • FTTx Applications
  • Local Area Networks
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Fiber Connector, LC Duplex, for 2.0mm SMF, Blue, Long boot w/ Unibody Design
Your Rating