Cable Closeouts

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cat5e Blue Plenum Ethernet Patch Cable - Blue Slip On Boot

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Limited quantities remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: CCM-Cat5e Blue Plenum
    View
  2. TNC Female Bulkhead to BNC Male LMR-240 Equivalent - 6 FT

    6 Feet | TNC Female Bulkhead | BNC Male | LMR-240 Equivalent

    Learn More
    SKU: CCC-149601
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-4 5-24 25-99 100-249 250+
    $34.55 $11.99 $31.10 $11.99 $27.64 $11.99 $25.57 $11.99 $24.19 $11.99
    Sale
    View
  3. 75 FT RapidRun CL2-Rated Multimedia Runner Cable | C2G 50725

    Color Code: Blue | Multimedia | 28 AWG | 75 Ohm | Shielded | In-Wall Use | CL2-Rated

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Only 2 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 29-102-075
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $187.56 $31.99 - Sale
    View
  4. 25 FT RapidRun CL2-Rated Multimedia Runner Cable | C2G 50722

    Color Code: Blue | Multimedia | 28 AWG | 75 Ohm | Shielded | In-Wall Use | CL2-Rated

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Less than 5 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 29-102-025
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $99.57 $16.99 - Sale
    View
  5. 15 FT RapidRun CL2-Rated Multimedia Runner Cable | C2G 50721

    Color Code: Blue | Multimedia | 28 AWG | 75 Ohm | Shielded | In-Wall Use | CL2-Rated

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Less than 5 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 29-102-015
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $82.62 $12.99 - Sale
    View
  6. 10ft Console Cable, DB25 Male Plastic Hoods - RJ45 Male

    Connect Console to External Modem | Works with New & Old Devices

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Less than 5 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 29-100-070
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-99 100-249 250+
    $9.99 $5.15 $9.51 $5.15 $9.03 $5.15 $8.56 $5.15 $8.08 $5.15
    Sale
    View
  7. 7 Meter LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1 Gig

    7 M | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Building Wide Installations

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Less than 10 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 32-307-07M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-49 50-99 100+
    $44.99 $6.12 $26.00 $6.12 $24.87 $6.12 $23.83 $6.12 $22.88 $6.12
    Sale
    View
  8. VGA Monitor Cable - 90 Degree Upward Male to Straight Female VGA Cable - 25 FT

    25 FT | 1 - 90 Degree Angle | 1 - Straight | Coax & Twisted Pair | Easy Installation in Tight Spaces

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Less than 5 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 29-123-025
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1-9 10-24 25-99 100-249 250+
    $38.16 $19.21 $35.96 $19.21 $34.93 $19.21 $34.31 $19.21 $33.59 $19.21
    Sale
    View
  9. 12ft NC9EX Cable – DB9 Female to DB25 Male

    CLEARANCE ITEM: Less than 5 left!

    : Limited Stock

    Learn More
    SKU: CCM-97412000
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $9.81 $0.99 - Sale
    View
  10. Custom Visilink Cable SPEC SPX100158 to Spec - 8 Inch Cable

    Custom Visilink Cable SPEC SPX100158 to Spec - 8 Inch Cable

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Less than 20 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: CCM-SPX100158-8
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $53.64 $0.99 - Sale
    View
  11. 6 Foot Cisco Compatible Console Cable DB9 Female to RJ45

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Limited quantities remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 29-100-066
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $11.87 $0.99 - Sale
    View
  12. 1FT Cat5e Shielded Crossover Patch Cable - Green Cable with Red Boot

    1FT Cat5e Shielded Patch Cable, Molded Boot - RED X-Over - 1 Label (Length)

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Limited quantites remaining! 

    Learn More
    SKU: CCM-DCHON-01X
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $13.08 $0.25 - Sale
    View
  13. MTRJ/ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM2 - 2 Meter

    50 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Building Wide Installations

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Less than 10 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 32-308-02M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $15.45 $5.15 - Sale
    View
  14. MTRJ/ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM2 - 3 Meter

    50 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Building Wide Installations

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Only 1 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 32-308-03M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $18.12 $6.04 - Sale
    View
  15. MTRJ/SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM2 - 3 Meter

    50 Microns | UPC Polish | Orange Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For Building Wide Installations

    CLOSEOUT ITEM: Only 1 remaining!

    Learn More
    SKU: 32-321-03M
    Quantity Discount Pricing
    1+
    $22.11 $6.70 - Sale
    View
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction