Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Duplex MMF(OM3), NSN Flexible boot LC/PC to NSN Flexible boot LC/PC with 4.8mm LSZH Jacket

Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Duplex MMF(OM3), NSN Flexible boot LC/PC to NSN Flexible boot LC/PC with 4.8mm LSZH Jacket

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Duplex MMF(OM3), NSN Flexible boot LC/PC to NSN Flexible boot LC/PC with 4.8mm LSZH Jacket
Your Rating