Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

L-com Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM OM1 Simplex 3.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored LSZH Black

Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex 62.5/125 OM1 MMF 3.0mm Black, (LSZH) w/ internal spiral armor

The L-com FCA-M1LC-LCS is a simplex multimode OM1 armored fiber optic patch cable, with LC/UPC to LC/UPC connectors. The L-com FCA-M1LC-LCS is constructed with 62.5/125 multimode fiber, and has a 3.0mm Black, Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) with internal spiral armor jacket.

Features:

  • Simplex OM1 multimode armored fiber optic patch cable
  • FC/UPC to FC/UPC connectors
  • 62.5/125 fiber
  • 3.0mm Black, Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) with internal spiral armor
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:L-com Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM OM1 Simplex 3.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored LSZH Black
Your Rating