Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC, Duplex MMF, Beige plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

SKU
FOA-LCM12-PC0F

Duplex LC | Multimode | Ceramic Sleeve | With Mounting Flange | Beige Body

Quantity Discount Pricing
1-9 10-24 25+
$3.61 $3.50 $3.39

Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC, Simplex MMF, Beige Plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange

The L-com FOA-LCM12-PC0F is a fiber optic economy coupler. The FOA-LCM12-PC0F has LC connectors for duplex multimode fiber. It features a beige plastic body with ceramic sleeve and mounting flange. The L-com FOA-LCM12-PC0F is one of thousands of fiber optic products in-stock and ready to ship.

Features:

  • Fiber optic ecomony coupler
  • LC Connectors
  • Duplex Multimode
  • Beige plastic body
  • Ceramic sleeve
  • With Flange

Applications:

  • FTTX
  • LAN
  • Security
  • High EMI/RFI environments
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Fiber Optic Economy Coupler, LC, Duplex MMF, Beige plastic body, PEI clip, Ceramic sleeve, w/ Flange
Your Rating