Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

Corning FREEDM One - Indoor/Outdoor Fiber - Singlemode - OS2 - Plenum - Per Foot - All Questions

Corning FREEDM One - Indoor/Outdoor Fiber - Singlemode - OS2 - Plenum - Per Foot
Corning FREEDM One - Indoor/Outdoor Fiber - Singlemode - OS2 - Plenum - Per Foot
SKU
Corning FREEDM One OS2 CMP
Set Descending Direction
Can this cable be ordered with type SC connectors factory installed & tested prior to shipping. Need 300'??
Question by: Mark A. Fuller on Aug 1, 2018, 9:35 AM
We can provide custom cables at a great price. Please contact our sales team directly at sales@showmecables.com or 888-519-9505.
Answer by: Jeff - ProductManagement on Aug 1, 2018, 9:38 AM

1 Item

Show per page