Internet Explorer will soon be unsupported on this site. Please upgrade to a newer browser to continue using our site.

42 Foot 7 Inch LC Duplex Connectors to LC Duplex Connectors using 10GB 50/125 MM Duplex PVC

Quantity Discount Pricing
1-4 5-24 25-49 50-99 100+
$51.58 $46.42 $43.32 $41.26 $36.10

Quantity Available: 0

42 Foot 7 Inch LC Duplex Connectors to LC Duplex Connectors using 10GB 50/125 MM Duplex PVC

Disclaimer:
Custom cables and other build-to-order products are non-cancelable and non-returnable. All custom cables are guaranteed to be free of defect in workmanship or components, but are not guaranteed for fit of purpose to the application. In cases where the customer has provided a configuration we do guarantee that the construction of the cable matches the customer-provided specification. Cables deemed defective will be replaced or repaired at our sole discretion. Custom cables that were ordered incorrectly may be returned for rework at a charge, please realize that the turnaround of these items is subject to our production schedule, and expedite fees may be necessary to provide immediate repair or replacement.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:42 Foot 7 Inch LC Duplex Connectors to LC Duplex Connectors using 10GB 50/125 MM Duplex PVC
Your Rating

Custom Cable Build

SKU: CCC-129994
Connector A
Cable
Connector B
|------------------------- 42' 7' -------------------------|

42 Foot 7 Inch LC Duplex Connectors to LC Duplex Connectors using 10GB 50/125 MM Duplex PVC

Disclaimer:
Custom cables and other build-to-order products are non-cancelable and non-returnable. All custom cables are guaranteed to be free of defect in workmanship or components but are not guaranteed for fit of purpose to the application. In cases where the customer has provided a configuration we do guarantee that the construction of the cable matches the customer-provided specification. Cables deemed defective will be replaced or repaired at our sole discretion. Custom cables that were ordered incorrectly may be returned for rework at a charge please realize that the turnaround of these items is subject to our production schedule and expedite fees may be necessary to provide immediate repair or replacement.